www.edithabitat.com
Ragione sociale, descrizione, attivitā
 

Richiedi informazioni alle aziende selezionate

:: EDITHABITAT :: 2006 - 2014

 
  Ragione sociale Nazione Fax
100% DESIGN LONDON - REED EXHIBITIONSEngland
2B LIGHT GROUP S.R.L.Italia++39067213614
2P MINUTERIE METALLICHE SNCItalia0438497910
3 ENNE ITALIA S.R.L.Italia0573737930
3G ARREDAMENTI S.A.S.Italia031771180
3 L SARCA SRLItalia++390302534836
3M S.R.L.Italia++390559171194
3 PIU' 2 INTERNATIONAL S.R.L.Italia0803260617
3P PLAST SRLItalia0499430697
3R ITALIAItalia0371734830
A.A.G. STUCCHI SRL UNICO SOCIOItalia0341653250
AAR.AL SRLItalia0309048763
ABA AFFRESCHI STACCATIItalia0422479196
ABBONDINTERNI S.R.L.Italia031751366
ABC DI CRIPPA PAOLO & WALTER SNCItalia0362551745
ABC MOBILI IN STILE SNCItalia0424511627
ABC REOLER AULUM A-SDENEMARK004597473435
ABDON Y LUCAS SLSPAIN0034968792053
ABELE + GEIGER GMBHGERMANY00497112856191
ABERLE ITALIA SRLItalia0721407427
ABITANDO IL TEMPOItalia0423914476
ABITARE IL TEMPO VERONA - ACROPOLI S.R.L.Italia051864313
ACAM SNCItalia0392017843
ACANTOSPAIN0034961300069
ACANTO NUEVA S.L.SPAIN0034961300069
ACANZA, S.L. SILLA STILSPAIN0034961263463
ACCENTO SRLItalia0432756873
ACERBIS INTERNATIONAL SPAItalia035291454
A.C.F. ARTISTICHE CERAMICHE FIORENTINE DI MAURIZIO CONFORTI & C. SNCItalia++39(0)554489085
ACL TESTING LABORATORIESU.S.A.0018182523309
A.C.M. DI ACERBIS M.& C.SNC.Italia0309747797
ACOMODEL TAPIZADOS - FERCANCAR S.L.SPAIN0034968796495
ACORD D.O.O.CROAZIA0038551213329
ACRILUX SPAItalia0717574373
AC SYSTEMAS LUZSPAIN0034964252641
ADAR SPAItalia0721897980
ADC MOVEIS E ESTOFOS, S.A.PORTUGAL00351224114747
ADDA SNC DI LARVATI GIOVANNI & C.Italia036386810
ADERMA SRLItalia++39029682795
ADEX S.N.C.Italia0432756873
ADILE SALOTTI SPAItalia0916910817
ADOLFO ALBA S.L.SPAIN0034965113197
AEC ILLUMINAZIONE S.R.L.Italia++390575420878
A.F. DI FABBRI C. S.R.L.Italia0302190489
AGA ANELLI SRLItalia0257604736
AGGIO MARIOItalia0495746016
AGHIFUG S.P.A.Italia0306870167
AGITO FUNDICAO E METALURGIA DE AGUEDA LDA.PORTUGAL00351234644538
AGMA LUX SRLItalia0495746400
AGNOPLAST DI CAMPIItalia0445431165
AGOSTINELLI SRLItalia0424848428
AGOSTINI PAOLO SNCItalia0423968692
AGOSTONI FIGLI DI ISACCO SNCItalia031768501
AHURA SNC DI ZANARDELLO EZIO & C.Italia++39(0)424829996
AIARDINI SRLItalia++390818189125
AIDIMASpain++34961366185
AIPI-ASSOCIACAO DOS INDUSTRIAS PORTUGUESES DE ILUMINACAOPORTUGAL++351244835593
AIR FAL S/LSPAIN0034976186086
AJP ILUMINACION, S.L.SPAIN0034961592804
ALA ARREDAMENTI F.LLI ABBONDI A & L SNCItalia031768523
ALABASTRI DUCCESCHI EXPORT S.R.L.Italia058842214
ALALAMP S.L.SPAIN0034961513679
ALANOD ALUMINIUM VEREDLUNG GMBHGermany++492333986555
ALBACHER C.O. GRUPOSPAIN0034961588267
ALBALUZ J.M. S.L.SPAIN0034933541467
ALBA METALMECCANICA SRLItalia0423964014
ALBATROS SRLItalia0414165738
ALBERTA PACIFIC FORNITURE S.R.L.Italia0438441555
ALBIONCOURT LTDENGLAND00441747824469
ALB SASItalia0415970149
ALBUM SRLItalia0392200444
ALCAINE BALLARIN LORENZO LAMPARASSPAIN0034934431173
ALCOMOBEL, S.L.SPAIN0034961210248
ALDABRA SRLItalia0396908666
ALDILLUM S.L. ART DISENOSPAIN0034961510371
ALE ILUMINACION - AUTOPISPAIN0034933002884
ALFIERI RAFFAELLIItalia++390372840283
ALF UNO SPAItalia0434769245
ALIVAR A. STUDIO SRLItalia0558070127
ALJUNA ALABASTROS, S.L.SPAIN0034948811599
ALLEVI MOBILI SNCItalia031791746
ALLIEVI F.LLI SNCItalia0362340304
AL.LUMI.NANDO. SRL (MOTI)Italia0819211492
ALLUMINIA SRLItalia0722725605
ALLUM SRLItalia0399903633
AL.MA. SNCItalia041487706
ALMA SRLItalia0290841136
ALMAZAN MUEBLE ARTESANO SLSPAIN0034975343469
ALMAZAN MUEBLES DECORACION Y REGALOSPAIN0034975301975
ALMECO SPAItalia0298896399
ALMEC SNCItalia++390438470548
ALMERICH ANTONIO S.L.SPAIN++34961340618
ALNO ITALIA SPAItalia
ALPPILUX OYFINLAND0035819382856
ALTAMODA ITALIA S.R.L.Italia++39(0)587734950
ALTA SPAItalia0422800380
ALTEK DIV. ISEA BAGGIO SPAItalia0445314152
ALT LUCI ALTERNATIVE DIV. DI FIRME DI VETRO SPAItalia0415741245
ALTOBEL ANTONIOItalia044281930
ALTO TERA, SDAD.COOP.SPAIN0034975250013
ALTRALUCEItalia++390558519914
ALTRISPAZI S.R.L.Italia0804107519
ALUJA AUXILIARES DEL MUEBLESPAIN0034977890056
ALUMBRADO TECNICO PUBLICO S.A. (AUTOPLAS IND.)Spain++34948331222
ALUMINOR LUMINAIRES SAFRANCE00330493916011
ALVA ILLUMINAZIONEItalia0399515593
ALVERO ALABASTROS S.L. NAYCASPAIN0034948812724
AMAT-3, S.A.SPAIN0034937753454
AMBIANCE LUMIEREFRANCE0033143757501
AMBIENTA ZAGABRIA - ZAGREB FAIRCROAZIA0038516550614
AMBOAN SLSPAIN0034963764033
AMBOS SRLItalia051739133
A.M.C. SRL ANTICA MANIFATTURA CAPODIMONTEItalia0817318343
A.M. DEI F.LLI MARINO SRLItalia++390817383666
AMEPLAS RUEDAS S.L.SPAIN0034961210563
AML AXEL MEISE LICHT GMBHGERMANY00498944778639
AMPARO HERRERO S.L.SPAIN0034963135836
AMR ANAGRAMAS METALICOSSPAIN++34966560407
ANCO LEUCHTEN SASItalia0473739742
ANDES SRLItalia0376467879
ANDRES SAEZSPAIN0034967440409
ANEUKER S.L.SPAIN0034938656587
ANFE MUEBLES S.L.SPAIN0034925416111
ANFORSPAIN0034963755349
ANIMUM LUDENDO COLESItalia0371428340
ANNA LARI & C. S.N.C.Italia030691479
ANNICO SRLItalia0362343091
ANOFOL SRLItalia0292699991
ANPERBAR DESIGNSPAIN0034961500255
ANSAN MUEBLE S.L.SPAIN0034961218130
ANSELMI & C. SRLItalia0422840836
ANTARES CUCINE SPAItalia0438441600
ANTARES ILLUMINACION SASPAIN0034961668314
ANTICA MURANO SASItalia++390499301529
ANTOLOGIA BY BOFFI FRATELLI BOFFI SNCItalia0362562287
ANTONIO CIULLI & FIGLIO DI ANTONELLA ANTONIO CIULLI & C. S.N.C.Italia0557324501
APARICIO S.L. LAMPARASSPAIN0034976587106
APARICIO Y NAVARRO MOBLES AUXILIARSSPAIN0034961272399
APARTE DE MOBILIARIO S.L.SPAIN0034933002404
A.P.F. SRLItalia0396083387
APLICACIONES ELECTRONICAS IND. SLSPAIN0034976473075
APOGEO - CONSORZIO MOBILI BOVOLONEItalia0456901010
AQAFORMItalia0321652105
ARAIN TORRENT MARBRES, S.L.SPAIN0034962511262
ARANAZ GESTION S.A.SPAIN0034917414815
AR ARREDAMENTI SNCItalia0587290391
ARBI ARREDOBAGNO S.R.L.Italia0434624991
ARCHIMEDE ELETTRONICA SRLItalia0331468273
ARCHIUTTI S.P.AItalia0422892304
ARCLUCE SRLItalia0298281728
ARDI COLECCION-DISENOS TAPIZADOSSPAIN0034963973150
ARDITI SPAItalia034552390
AREAGROUP MEDIA S.R.L.Italia0229513431
AREA UFFICIO SRLItalia0429780929
ARENA LIGHT SRLItalia0457513986
ARES ILLUMINOTECNICA SRLItalia++390396901855
ARES LINE S.R.L.Italia0445314999
ARESPAN SPAItalia0141955066
ARFLEX INTERNATIONAL SPAItalia0362853080
ARICFRANCE0033143527863
ARIZZI MARIO E FIGLI & C. SNCItalia055721329
ARKETIPO S.P.A.Italia0558873429
ARLATI SRLItalia++390396926818
ARMACRIS, S.L.SPAIN0034963598878
ARMANI MONICA SRLItalia0461917596
ARMOFLEX ITALIA S.R.L.Italia049632376
ARMONY CREAZIONI E MAIOLICHE D'ARTE SNC DI TASCA T. & C.Italia0424554350
ARNABOLDI MARIO & FIGLI SNCItalia031732918
ARNAL METALURGICAS, S.A.Spain++34963943457
ARNAU LAMPARAS Y AUX. MUEBLE S.L.SPAIN0034962271257
AROMAS DEL CAMPO, S.L.SPAIN0034962737954
ARPA INDUSTRIALE SPAItalia0172431151
ARREDAMENTI S. MARCO S.R.L.Italia0577982351
ARREDOKIT S.R.L.Italia0362450945
ARREDO LUCE SRLItalia085950100
ARREX-1 SPA (ATMA)Italia0422741472
A.R. SYSTEMItalia0354824109
ARTA LUMINAIRESFRANCE0033320769139
ART. BELCHELL S.L.SPAIN0034961597150
ART COLLECTIONItalia0471240112
ARTE ANTIQUAItalia0423470468
ARTE ARREDO S.R.L.Italia0332834470
ARTE BROTTOItalia0424561140
ARTECESAR SLSPAIN0034963975018
ARTE DYS XXI S.L.SPAIN0034925490565
ARTE FLASH SNCItalia0422488077
ARTELETA INTERNATIONAL S.P.A.Italia++39026122573
ARTEL SNCItalia0721458957
ARTE LUCE SRLItalia++390558347575
ARTELUXItalia0354948282
ARTEMAGA S.L.SPAIN0034968350151
ARTE METAL Y VIDRIO S.A. - AMEVISPAIN0034961575209
ARTEMIDE SPAItalia
ARTE MOBILIA SLSPAIN0034961511166
ARTE ROMERA, S.L.SPAIN0034961515529
ARTESANIES MIGUEL BORONAT, S.L.SPAIN0034938592911
ARTE SRLItalia031761208
ARTE' S.R.L.Italia0722750928
ARTE VENEZIANA ARREDOItalia041908992
ART & FORM SNC.Italia0116614787
ART-GLAS D.O.O.SLOVENIA00386056800341
ARTIFER SRLItalia0445314329
ARTIGIANA LAMPADARI SNCItalia0883545513
ARTILUM GONZALEZ S.L.SPAIN0034937186064
ARTINCRISA - IND. CRISTINENCAS, S.A.SPAIN0034972831374
ARTINOX - FABRICA METALURGICA S.A.PORTUGAL00351234667050
ARTISTICA LAMPADARI S.R.L.Italia++39029181088
ART.LAMP. S.N.C.Italia0439787430
ARTPLEXItalia++39041641822
AR-TRE S.R.L. (ATMA)Italia0434610251
ARTVETRO SRLItalia++390341240225
AR.VE DI CAVALER FRANCESCOItalia044282854
ARYECLA MUEBLES SLSPAIN0034968795142
ASA COLOMBO SASItalia0362851111
A.S.A. PLASTICI AZIENDA STAMPAGGIO S.R.L.Italia024450107
ASCENSION LA TORRE S.L.SPAIN0034961395011
ASFI BIRMINGHAM - ELMDENE BUSINESS CENTREENGLAND00441332265544
ASIA IMPORT S.R.L.Italia0116822336
A.S. MOBILIARIO S.L.SPAIN0034961241151
ASMUTH LEUCHTEN GMBH CO KGGERMANY004956325039
ASNAGHI INTERIORS SRLItalia0362342165
ASOCIACION DE ACCESORIOS DE ILUMINACION Y COMPONENTESSPAIN0034963494743
ASSOMOBILI SRLItalia031631282
ASTER MOBILI SRLItalia0422806147
ATCHIALGERIE0021325582092
ATEA - ECLAIRAGE ARCHITECTURALFRANCE0033141360780
ATELIER SEDAP SAFRANCE0033240352622
ATENA LUX S.R.L.Italia0421760225
ATHENA SRLItalia029681981
ATHENA & TOLIO SASItalia0424828442
ATMA SOCIETA' CONSORTILE SRLItalia0434623695
ATTIMEC SPAItalia++390438796001
ATTI PLAST SNCItalia051975193
ATTIVA INDUTRIA MOBILIItalia0434617712
AUGENTI ILLUMINAZIONE S.P.A.Italia039511123
AURELIANO TOSO MURANO 1938 DIV. DI FIRME DI VETRO SPAItalia0415740184
A.V.I. SLSPAIN0034961518853
AV MAZZEGA SRLItalia041739939
A.V.S. S.R.L.Italia++390498862199
AXIL SRLItalia0362262222
AXO LIGHT S.R.L.Italia0415935077
AZ VETRO SRLItalia0818855796
B4 S.R.L.Italia0499366105
BAGA SRLItalia055310637
BAGNO PIU' SRLItalia072154607
BAG TURGI ELECTRONICS AGSUISSE0041562010499
BAGUESFRANCE00330143415455
BAGUS M.C.C. INTERNACIONAL S.A.SPAIN0034961920680
BAIXAULI, S.A.SPAIN0034963974171
BALDI SRL - BRONZI DI FIRENZEItalia++39(0)552306294
BALLABIO DI BALLABIO CARLO E LIVIO SNCItalia031761092
BALLABIO EXPORT SNCItalia031747523
BALLABIO F.LLI SNC DI BALLABIO A.C.Italia036273960
BALLERINI GIANFRANCO S.R.L.Italia0575556052
BAMAX SRLItalia0423949941
BANKAMP LEUCHTENGERMANY00492932968844
BARALDI S.R.L.Italia029988697
BARBATO MOBILI SRLItalia041447901
BARBERINI ALLESTIMENTIItalia0717950482
BARBIERI URBANO & C. SNCItalia0444665700
BARBINI ALFREDO SRL - VETRERIAItalia041739265
BARBJItalia++390557332474
BARCA E MINIATI SNCItalia0558326547
BARDI S.R.L.Italia0573717528
BAREL SRLItalia0174481073
BARJ BUZZONI S.R.L.Italia0521240905
B ARREDO SNCItalia059318226
BARRIVIERA CAPPE S.R.L.Italia0434621990
BASE CUATRO GROUPSpain++34963943457
BASSANI & ZANELLI S.R.L.Italia030723444
BASSANO LUX SNCItalia042475344
BASSI F.LLI SNCItalia0457101363
BASTEX S.R.L.Italia0573736172
BATIGNANI CERAMICHE D'ARTEItalia055696378
BATIMAT PARIGI - REED EXHIBITION FRANCEFrance++33147565193
BAUMGARTNER LEUCHTEN DESIGNGERMANY004994449150
BAUSCH DEKOR GMBHGERMANY00498274998512
BAYER MATERIALSCIENCE AGGermany
BAZZI F.LLI SNCItalia0362561558
B.B.B. ILLUMINAZIONE SNCItalia0119571147
B & B GROUP SRLItalia++390434611102
B & B ITALIA SPAItalia031791592
B.C. SAN MICHELE LAMPADARI SRLItalia0424566102
B.D.EDICIONES DE DISENO SASPAIN0034932073697
BDS SRLItalia0573738609
BEBY GROUP SRLItalia0499366176
BECKER ACROMA - OECE PLASTICSItalia++39053549055
BEDDING SNCItalia0573527794
BEDEVE SNC DI BELLONI U. & DE VENZ F.Italia039481248
BEEVULGARIS COMUNICAZIONE D'IMPRESAItalia0499317035
BEGHELLI SPAItalia051838444
BEGHINI CAV. BRUNO E FIGLI S.N.C.Italia0456831463
BEJORAMA S.L.SPAIN0034961251803
BELFIORE SRLItalia0424829990
BELLA LUCE INDUSTRIA E COMERCIO LTDABRASIL00551139981035
BELLART SNCItalia++39(0)499730018
BELLINA DI BELLINA PIETRO & C. SNCItalia0558999379
BELLONI SRLItalia0362563784
BELLOTTI EZIO ARREDAMENTI SRLItalia031756091
BELLUSCI MIRELLAItalia0432674843
BELUX AGSUISSE0041613167599
BENAVENT MIGUEL CREACIONESSPAIN0034961858741
BENEITO & FAURE ILUMINACIONSPAIN0034935683345
BENICARLO MOBLE 2000 S.L.SPAIN0034964467321
BENICARLO MUEBLES, S.L.Spain++34964474103
BENJAMIN LAMPARAS SLSPAIN0034961252988
BERETTAItalia++390362570096
BERG MANTELPROFILWERK GMBHGERMANY0049524449134
BERICOPLAST SPAItalia0444400015
BERLINER MESSINGLAMPEN GMBHGERMANY0049303921918
BERNARDI ALDO CERAMICHEItalia0423539082
BERNARDINELLO S.R.L.Italia044231904
BERND BEISSE LICHTDESIGNGERMANY00499119647812
BERTELE' MOBILI SNCItalia0457100444
BERTELLI ENRICO SNCItalia044281091
BESANA MOBILI S.R.L.Italia031743228
BEST AND LLOYD LTDENGLAND00441215653547
BETALUX SRLItalia0362959482
BETA MOBILI SPAItalia044231832
BETEC BELEUCHTUNGSTECHNIK GMBHGERMANY00498131292651
BEYVER S.L.SPAIN0034965551688
BEZZICCHERI GIANCARLO & C SNCItalia0722580473
B.F. DI BERTOZZI FRANCOItalia++390721891877
B.F.I.Italia0571632019
BFLItalia0815841829
B.F. S.R.L.Italia0721202211
BIANCADELE SASItalia0185356098
BIANCHI A. SRL - BILUMENItalia02504039
BIANCHI ROMANO-ALABASTRIItalia058884069
BICAPPA ITALIA SPAItalia036345917
BIDUE DIVISIONE BESANA MOBILIItalia031743228
BIEBI SEDIEItalia0423812025
BIEL LIGHT + BUILDING BUENOS AIRES - INDEXPORT MESSE FRANKFURT SAARGENTINA00541145426469
BIEMME ILLUMINAZIONI INTERNATIONAL S.R.L.Italia0499365468
BIEMME SASItalia0289400630
BIEMME SRLItalia0362862290
BIESSE S.P.A.Italia0721453248
BIFFI LUCE SRLItalia0396095576
BILUX S.R.L.Italia0423543475
BINDA MOBILI D'ARTE SNCItalia0363381985
BIP SRLItalia0432679436
BITOSSI LUCIANO & FIGLI SNCItalia0587291483
BJM ILUMINACION - VEGACRIS S.L.SPAIN0034966754642
BLANCH'S HOUSE , S.A.SPAIN0034963757411
BLF SRLItalia0331760216
BLIFASE S.R.L.Italia0432753190
BLOSS LUZ TECNICA S.A.SPAIN0034961592785
B.LUX GRUPO SASPAIN0034946824902
BM DESIGN DI BERTONAItalia0163431860
B.M. DI BERTONI EZIO & C. SNCItalia++39030871525
BMP BERTELLI MATERIE PLASTICHE SPAItalia0331453890
B.M. S.P.A.Italia028256873
BODEMA SNCItalia0362557271
BOFFI F.LLI SNCItalia0362562287
BOISERIE ITALIA SRLItalia0317092096
BOLDRINI LACCATURA SNCItalia0457130595
BONDIA INDUSTRIA CERAMISTA DE QUART S.L.SPAIN0034961533077
BONESTIL, S.L.SPAIN0034962257098
BONETTI ILLUMINAZIONE S.R.L.Italia0813952867
BONETTO DANIELE SRLItalia0499200454
BONORA ANSELMO SRLItalia036275209
BORDOLEGNO 3 SRLItalia++39050798915
BORGHI GIUSEPPE & FIGLI S.A.S.Italia031710102
BORLA BOHEMIA SRLItalia0254001060
BORSO CERAMICHE S.A.S.Italia0423542155
BOSCH ILUMINACION S.L.SPAIN0034961413213
BPA INTERNATIONAL SRLItalia031756650
B.P.L.Italia0813952883
BRACCI SRLItalia0557322467
BRADO SPAItalia0423976527
BRAGA F.LLI SNCItalia030691296
BRAMA SRLItalia0331402627
BRAVO CERAMICHE S.N.C.Italia0424828018
BRENNA SRLItalia0362595716
B.R.G. DI BACCETTI & ROSSI LUIGI SNCItalia0575504094
BRIGHT SPECIAL LIGHTINGGREECE00302102851306
BROCCO GRANITI S.R.L.Italia012558844
BROLLO SIET S.P.A.Italia0423650337
BRONCEART TORRENT, S.A.SPAIN0034961572638
BRON-SI ILUMINACION, S.L.SPAIN0034961556478
BRONZARTItalia030320588
BRONZEARTE INDUSTRIA E COMERCIO LTDABRASIL0055114944972
BRONZ LAMP S.L.SPAIN0034961560208
BROTTO SANTE GIORGIO MOBILI D'ARTE S.R.L.Italia0424561140
BRUCK GMBH & CO. KG LICHTSYSTEMEGERMANY00492323591100
BRULAMP S.R.L.Italia0817364492
BRUMANA F.LLIItalia++39028257420
BRUMBERG LEUCHTEN GMBHGERMANY00492934961196
BRUMMELItalia0424531168
BRUNATI ITALIA SRLItalia0392456267
BTC INTERNATIONAL SRLItalia++39(0)429878877
BT TECHNIK SRLItalia031631799
BUCALOSSI NELLO ARREDA SRLItalia0571663578
BUGLIOLI MOBILI D'ARTE SRLItalia0457100789
B.U.M. S.R.L.Italia0444706555
BURJASOT LAMPARAS S.L.SPAIN0034963645131
BUSNELLI ADAMO SRLItalia0296329134
BUSNELLI AIMOItalia0362341533
BUSNELLI F.LLI SNCItalia031767428
BUZZI & BUZZI SNCItalia029094006
C.2.D. S.L. CREACION DESARROLLO & DISENOSPAIN0034935645764
CABIT SRLItalia0823951573
CABLE - VENICE LIGHTSItalia0422362427
CADORE ARREDAMENTI S.R.L.Italia++390423940059
CAF CREAZ.ART.FIOR.NE SRLItalia0559149660
CAF RAMBALDI SRLItalia0362853878
CAIMI EXPORT 2 SPAItalia++390731619520
CALAMANDREI & CHIANINIItalia055294035
CALERTOL, S.L.SPAIN0034963766713
CALLESELLA S.R.L.Italia043885833
CALVASINA SPAItalia0341200175
CAMAS DI MASPERO M & BItalia031704159
CAMERIN SRLItalia0421330218
CAMPEGGI SRLItalia031632205
CANDIBAMBU LDA.PORTUGAL00351228329308
CANTIERO MOBILI D'ARTE SRLItalia0457130611
CANTISA S.A.SPAIN0034916151902
CANTORI SPAItalia0717300501
CAPANNI F.LLIItalia0558696001
CAPANNI FONDERIEItalia++390522810781
CAPANNOLI G.F. S.R.L.Italia0577364694
CAPORALI - BOTTEGA DEL FERRO BATTUTOItalia0575487233
CAPPELLETTI SASItalia031731156
CAPPELLINI ANGELO & C. SRLItalia031767732
CAPPELLINI CORNELIOItalia031751581
CAPPELLINI GRUPPO INDUSTRIALE S.R.L.Italia0573527052
CAPPELLINI INTAGLI SNCItalia031756392
CAPPELLI TORNERIA SASItalia0577939967
CAPREDI DE-CRIS, S.L.SPAIN0034961511853
CAPRO CASIRAGHI S.R.L.Italia0498731959
CAP SYSTEM S.R.L.Italia++390721204502
CARANDINI C&G S.A.SPAIN0034933171890
CARIBE SRL DI AMBROGIANI A. & ZANOTTI L.Italia0721478424
CARIBONI ILLUMINAZIONE SRL-ROBOLIGHTItalia039587812
CARLESSO S.R.L.Italia0424827049
CARLOS BASSPAIN0034963630986
CARMA - NUEVOS TAPIZADOS DECORATIVOS S.L.SPAIN0034961221091
CARNIAFLEX S.R.L.Italia++390433775856
CAROTI F.LLI MOBILI SNCItalia0587290104
CARPANELLI SPAItalia0362300659
CARPENA TAPIZADOS S.L.Spain++34968791801
CARRARO TITO E FIGLIItalia0415700990
CARRARO VITTORIO CERAMICHEItalia0424829837
CASADALBA - PORTAZUL S.L.SPAIN0034925397418
CASA DI BAMBOLAItalia055214367
CASAMILANOItalia0362341247
CASANOVA GANDIA S.L.SPAIN0034962291079
CASATI MARIO DI CASATI EZIO & C. SNCItalia029102544
CASATI & SIRONI SRLItalia0362901712
CASPRINI SPAItalia055961690
CASTAGNA CUCINE SRLItalia0445402697
CASTAN ILLUMINACION S.A.SPAIN0034933353906
CASTELLAN SASItalia0424560072
CASTLE T FURNITUREIRELAND0035361419398
CATTANEO F.LLI SASItalia031720460
CATTANEO F.LLI SNCItalia031731568
CATTANEO LAMPADARI S.A.S.Italia026124955
CAVEMAItalia0721415705
C&B DI TIZIANO E LUCA CECCONIItalia0558965157
C&B ILLUMINAZIONEItalia0438401983
C.CURVATI SRLItalia0445575968
C.D.I.E. SRLItalia0445368755
CDM CORNICI SRLItalia0422767649
CEA DI UMBERTO FACCINI & C SNCItalia0272022381
CEAM AMADEO SPAItalia++39031772911
CEAN COMPANY SPAItalia++390721855554
CECCARELLIItalia
CECCARELLI F.LLI & C. CERAM.ARTIST.Italia0558218061
CECCHETTO F.LLI SRLItalia++390438740499
CECCHINI S.P.A.Italia0444657300
CECCOTTI AVIERO S.P.A.Italia050703462
CEE ELECTRA SRLItalia0542641183
C.E.I. S.A.S. DI BASSO FRANCO & CItalia0424585865
CELDA S.A. MANUFACTURASSPAIN0034961350353
CEMA S. COOP. ANDALUZASPAIN0034954830579
CENTER JESOLO LUXItalia042191942
CENTROLUCE SNCItalia0362366524
CENTROLUCE S.N.C. DI FORCONI OMEROItalia0558073169
CEPPI STYLE SASItalia031791351
CERAMICHE ARS S.N.C. DI MARCHIORELLO E TOSINItalia0424829092
CERAMICHE D'ARTE LA GARDENIA SNCItalia0424827212
CERAMICHE RIGONI F.LLI SNCItalia0424829986
CESEL ARTE SNCItalia010780671
C.F. S.R.L.Italia++39072275354
CG CAPELLETTI SASItalia036275368
C & G GLASS EXPORT FORMEDAILLUMINARE S.R.L.Italia0818337894
CHATAIN FRANCOIS & LES AUTRESFRANCE0033299700767
CHATEAU D'AX SPAItalia0362565134
CHELINI SPAItalia055756476
CHELSOM LIMITEDENGLAND00441253791341
CHIANTESE SRLItalia++39(0)817013067
CHIAPPO SPAItalia0432716254
CHIC INDUSTRIALE SRLItalia0721472295
CHISSOTTIItalia0119411710
C.H. MIRTO S.L.SPAIN0034961572364
CHUECA S.L.SPAIN0034961442211
CHULIA ILUMINACION S.L.SPAIN0034961507562
CHUST S.L.SPAIN0034961321626
CIACCI PIERO & C SNCItalia0716620258
C.I.A.C. EXPORT SCRLItalia0587733448
CICERI F.LLI SNCItalia0341420438
CIEFFE F+G S.R.L.Italia0362235014
CIEFFE ILLUMINAZIONEItalia0734673267
CIERRE IMBOTTITI S.R.L.Italia0543782493
CIERRE LAMPADARI SPAItalia038341097
CIERRE SNCItalia026436855
CIFSA DESIGN S.R.L.Italia0541945508
C.I.M. SRLItalia0587653348
CINETTO F.LLI SRLItalia++39049635822
CINI & NILS SRLItalia0238011010
CINOVA DIVANI SRLItalia039480889
CIPOLLETTA IMMACOLATAItalia++39034553691
CITTERIO F.LLI SNCItalia0362340901
CITTERIO GIULIO SPAItalia++390362924063
CITTERIO LINE SPAItalia++390362925424
CITTERIO SPAItalia031853529
CITYLUX S.R.L.Italia0422911593
CIULLI F.LLI S.N.C.Italia055221156
CIVIC S.R.L.Italia++390248435051
C.K.K. SRLItalia0422717099
CLASSIC LIGHT S.R.L.Italia++39041907130
CLASS TAPIZADOSSPAIN0034961513590
CLAY PAKY S.P.A.Italia035301876
CLEI SRLItalia031762346
CLEVER S.P.A.Italia0438840718
C.L. ITALIA SNCItalia0362556211
CLIVIO CUCINEItalia0858569087
CLUCE SRLItalia0294435096
C.M.B. GALVANICA S.N.C.Italia0415845146
C.M.C. SRL - CANEVAItalia0434777303
CM MASSERINI S.R.L.Italia0294964217
C.M.M. DI CEOLA E MOGNO & C. SNCItalia0415194686
C.M.P.Italia++390558826481
CMP INFORMATION LTDENGLAND
C.M.T. CONSORZIO MOBILIERI D'ARTE TREVIGLIOItalia036341723
COBOFRAItalia++39049790993
CODATO LINO DESIGN & COMUNICATIONItalia0423490824
CODIFEL SLSpain++34938660678
CODITAL S.R.L.Italia024076446
COELHO PAULO LDAPORTUGAL00351262505547
CO.FE.MO SPAItalia030320748
COLCIAGO ORNELLA SNCItalia0362904541
COLEART DI CONTINIItalia0457103378
COLICO SRLItalia0362544484
COLLANTI CONCORDE SRLItalia0438501822
COLOMBINE S.A. - DUPI SRLSPAIN0034962781686
COLOMBO 907 SRLItalia031761461
COLOMBO ILLUMINAZIONE S.R.L.Italia0363301386
COLOMBO MOBILI SRLItalia0362340580
COLOMBO STILE SPAItalia036272556
COMAPEL SRLItalia022401829
COMAR CONDENSATORI SPAItalia051733620
COMELIT SRLItalia0717824923
COMELLINI DEANNAItalia051531112
COMEL SPAItalia049643829
COMERSIL SL TAPICERIASSPAIN0034961210816
COMES ILUMINACION MANILUZ, S.L.SPAIN0034961536000
COMFORT SRLItalia0362340691
COMI-LUCE SRL - (GE LIGHT. - ECLATEC)Italia02324865
COMODO ITALIA S.R.L.Italia0803103449
COMPACTFORM S.R.L.Italia0362491530
COMPAGNONI MONZIO FRANCO & C. SNCItalia0363302501
COMPAGNUCCI SPAItalia++390731246266
COMPIR INDUSTRIA SRLItalia095658264
COMPLEMENTOItalia0499403400
COMPOFFICE S.R.L.Italia0499630756
CONCERIA CLAUDIA SRLItalia0444688391
CONCORDE CUCINE S.P.A.Italia0422850182
CONCORD LIGHTING LTD.ENGLAND00441273512688
CONEXMU AIESPAIN0034968751023
CONFALONIERI UMBERTO & C. S.R.L.Italia0362851656
CONFENTE MARIO G.Italia044283654
CONFSTYLE SRLItalia0434510525
CONS. CERAMICHE ARTISTICHE VENETOItalia0424827052
CONSORZIO CABIATE PRODUCEItalia031767642
CONSORZIO P.A.C.Italia031720394
CONSTRUMAT BARCELLONA - FIRA DE BARCELONASPAIN0034932332287
CONTEMPORANEA S.R.L.Italia0423878189
CONTEMPORANEO BY PREGNOItalia83696
CONTEMPO SPAItalia0803115600
COOP ANNUNZIATAItalia0968818900
CORAZZIN RATTAN S.R.L.Italia0423987922
CORBETTA SRLItalia031762142
CORDOBESA DE ILUMINACION S.L.SPAIN0034957180109
CORDON CREACIONESSPAIN0034961517888
CORI CERAMICA ARTISTICA SNCItalia0761515219
CORINTO SRLItalia0438492455
CORSINI SPAItalia0721492207
CORSI R & MELKUS E. PORCELLANE ARTISTICHEItalia++390558420715
CORSO ARREDAMENTI SRLItalia0457102099
CORTI F.LLI S.N.C.Italia031716144
COSMA DI O. CITTERIO SPAItalia039956915
COSMOV SPAItalia0362998725
&'COSTAItalia0445514411
COTTALI SRLItalia0365824240
COVER SRLItalia031732505
COVRE MANIFATTURE SRLItalia031631519
C.P.A. TOFFON SRLItalia0424573083
CRAGLIA MARMIItalia++390733974936
CREMASCO ILLUMINAZIONE S.N.C. DI CREMASCO G & CItalia0499301969
CRESTAN SNCItalia042235440
CREVAL S.A.SPAIN0034961509350
CRISAFORM DESIGN SRLItalia++39069344922
CRISLAM, S.L.SPAIN0034961500145
CRISTALLERIA STILVETROItalia++390571902067
CRISTALLERIE RIUNITE SPAItalia0422898007
CRISTALLERIE VENETE C.V.M. SRLItalia0422898007
CRISTALLUX-WERK WALDACHTAL GMBHGERMANY004974452006
CRISTALMET S.L.SPAIN0034961539921
CRISTAL RECORD S.L.SPAIN
CRISTALSTRASS S.A.MAROCCO002123729224
CRISTOFOLI & BISSOLI SNCItalia0457100823
CRIVELLO RENZOItalia0499630756
CROLLA ROBERTOItalia0322969549
CRYSTAL STYLE S.N.C.Italia0295320996
CS CURVATI DI SPAGNESI CRISTIANOItalia0573985553
CTS SALOTTI SRLItalia0362991416
CUELLAR MUEBLES S.A.SPAIN0034921142133
CUENCA ILUMINACION S.A.SPAIN0034969214750
CURVADOS ARTISTICOS S.A. - CURVASASPAIN0034962901232
CURVADOS GRANOLLERS S.L.SPAIN0034938466259
CURVATI FOSSATIItalia0392459934
CURVATURA FRIULANA SRLItalia0432743440
CVD - CATALANA DEL VIDRIO DECORADO, S.L.SPAIN0034937152194
DALBER S.L.SPAIN0034966560604
DALL'ACQUA ANGELOItalia0423648442
DALLAS INT. LIGHTING MARKET - DMCU.S.A.0012147602822
DAMARA/ GIESSE SRLItalia029989122
DAMATEK SRLItalia0295380079
DANCO S.P.A.Italia0362998730
DANONA SOCIEDAD COOPERATIVA - LEROASPAIN0034943151481
DANTIItalia0573737228
DANVES, S.L.SPAIN0034968795114
DAS SYSTEMItalia02700420841
DAVID DESIGNSWEDEN004640300050
D.B.F. DI DAL BELLO FLORIAN & C. SNCItalia031704789
DEAR SNCItalia031698079
DEBB'S DISEGNA SRLItalia0495800866
DEBSCH LIGHTING SNCItalia0306915372
DEC LAMPARAS SLSPAIN0034961524593
DECOART S.R.L.Italia0299040421
DECORACIONES HNOS. GARCIA SERRANO S.L.SPAIN0034961523561
DECORARCHER INTERNATIONALSPAIN0034961588267
DECORI E MURANOItalia082428769
DECOR-IMPORT (PROYECTHEME S.L.)SPAIN0034932743403
DECOR WOOD SRLItalia0721499289
DEDO'S MOBILIARIO YECLA, S.L.SPAIN0034968795652
DEL CORNO SRLItalia031684119
DEL FABRO FRANCESCO SRLItalia0432851966
DELISLEFRANCE0033142720479
DELLA GIOVANNA RINALDOItalia0383365369
DELLA MARTERA DI MARINO DELLA MARTERA &C.Italia0721282571
DELMAS S.L.Spain++34938424709
DEL MONTE SRL-ALBED-CLASSICLINEItalia0362450586
DELTA GLASSItalia0422818615
DELTALIGHT ITALIA SRLItalia++3905718359400
DELTA LUX SRLItalia0363354919
DELTAPLAST SRLItalia0721204502
DELTA SRLItalia0721478238
DEL TONGO INDUSTRIE SPAItalia0575496278
DE MAIO FRANCESCO CERAMICAItalia0815142366
DE MATARO CRISTALERIAS, S.C.O.C.L.SPAIN0034937904745
DENILUZ S.L.SPAIN0034965788166
DEPORLIBRE S.C.SPAIN0034937318165
DESART LIGHTING ITALYItalia0290091263
DESIGN CIFSA SRLItalia0541945508
DESIGN FORM SRLItalia031767171
DESIPLAST SNCItalia++390362307284
DETAMOBILI SRLItalia0985766772
DETA SPAItalia0432754866
DEYPUSPAIN0034961252782
DEZI LEGNAMI SPAItalia0733202616
D & G S.R.L.Italia0432743842
DIAL - DEUTSCHES INSTITUT FÜR ANGEWANDTE LICHTTECHNIK GMBHGERMANY004923511064361
DIALUX GMBHGermany++4923511064361
DIAMANTINI & DOMENICONI S.R.L.Italia0721716547
DIART ILUMINACION S.L.SPAIN0034933376431
DIBIESSE S.P.A.Italia0438960035
DIEFFEBI SPAItalia0438471600
DIEL INDUSTRIAS CINTAS GRABADASSPAIN0034961859071
DIEMMEBI S.P.A.Italia0438500392
DILARTSPAIN0034938862869
DI LIDDO & PEREGO SPAItalia0362340320
DILUCE DIV. BEBY GROUP SRLItalia0499366176
DIMAR SASPAIN0034976126294
DIMENSIONE UFFICIO SRLItalia0498974092
DIMITRA LIGHTING S.A.GREECE00302741020501
DINATRANS SRLItalia029064656
DI NOTTE CIGNUSItalia0495797062
DIPALA - BLUE MOONSPAIN0034933070072
DISANO ILLUMINAZIONE SPAItalia028252355
DIS ARTE MOBILIARIO S.L.SPAIN0034961563161
DISENO 6, S.A.SPAIN++34961560200
DISSENY LAMPARAS S.A.SPAIN0034935401020
DISVALMA, S.A.SPAIN0034961251962
DITRE GROUP SRLItalia0499366376
D.M.C. LIGHT DI MARTINI TIZIANA & C. S.A.S.Italia0499366382
DMM SRLItalia0721916691
DOCCHEMItalia0382848570
DOIMO INTERNATIONAL GROUPItalia0438890121
DOLFI L'ARTE POVERA SASItalia++390587617322
DOMINGUEZ ANTONIO PLASTICOS S.L.Spain++34961265849
DOMINO LIGHTING S.R.L.Italia0585250895
DOMINO SRLItalia0423718385
DOMODINAMICA BY MODULARItalia051945853
DOMUS LINE SRLItalia0434768282
DONADELLO PAOLOItalia0444963648
DONATI SRLItalia031690050
DON PINO, ARTESANIA DE LA MADERA S.L.SPAIN0034926898900
DORARTEItalia0294964217
DORVIL S.L.SPAIN0034961511995
DOUROLUZ CANDEEIROSPORTUGAL00351227839331
DREAMCRYSTALSPAIN0034936971789
DREAM LIGHTS S.R.L.Italia0422846910
DREES LEUCHTENTEILE GMBHGERMANY00492933970410
DRIADE SPAItalia0523822628
DUE DI SRLItalia0573739302
DUE LINEE SALOTTI SRLItalia080769596
DUPEN SASPAIN0034961750745
DURALAMP SPAItalia0558953032
DYNAMIC PRODUCTION SRLItalia0354932109
EA SRLRepubblica di San Marino++390549908055
EBAROL, S.L. SILLERIASPAIN0034968750139
EBENISTERIE D'ART SRLItalia031791397
ECOLAMPItalia++390237052935
ECO STORY SRLItalia049769652
EC,S.L. (ALUMBRADO DE EMERGENCIA) SAGELUXSPAIN0034976427113
EDRA S.P.A.Italia0587617500
EFE GLASSTurkey++902122381763
EFFEDI MECCANOTECK SRLItalia++39034650007
EFFEGIBI ITALIA SRLItalia0547372924
EFFEGI BREVETTI SRLItalia0226921737
EFFEGI LAMPADARI S.A.S.Italia041736063
EFFETIEMME VETRERIAItalia0415849196
EFFETRE SPAItalia++390423715055
EFFEZETA S.R.L.Italia0432706530
EGOLUCE ILLUMINAZIONE SRLItalia024474581
EGO PROJECT SRLItalia0362990822
E.L.A. ILLUMINAZIONE SASItalia0119597241
ELCOM SRLItalia0306830401
ELEC PARIGI - ELEC PROMOTIONFRANCE0033153239970
ELECTROPORCELANA S.L.SPAIN++34966896318
ELEGANT LIGHT SRLItalia0423783625
ELESI LUCE S.A.S. DI BETTETO MAURIZIO & C.Italia0423784063
ELETTRICA ROTALIANA SRLItalia0461602539
ELETTRICITA' SICURA PADOVA - SENAF SRLItalia0239005289
ELETTROSERVICE SRLItalia++390415460659
ELETTROTECNICA EP SPAItalia0557228491
ELINCA SRLItalia0295357630
ELIOS SPAItalia0290296891
ELITE S.R.L.Italia0434781057
ELLEGI DI LIA GIULIANOItalia0457125222
ELLEQUATTRO ILLUMINAZIONE SRLItalia0571930184
ELLE SALOTTI EXPORT SRLItalia0573736027
ELLETIPI SRLItalia0577933829
ELLEVI SRLItalia0422848112
ELLI FRANCESCO E C.Italia0362552093
ELLI FRATELLI SNC DI ETTORE & LUIGIItalia031762640
EL MARANGON SRLItalia0423968900
ELME INDUSTRIAS PLASTICAS S.L.Spain++34941448331
ELMI O. SNCItalia0295740746
ELS BANYS S.L.Spain++34962441077
ELT S.A. ESPECIALIDADES LUMINOTECNICASSpain++34976574960
E' LUCE DI NAYDA SFORZINItalia++390290362515
ELVE INDUSTRIA MOBILI S.P.A.Italia0434623460
E.M.C. COLOSIO SPAItalia0309823937
EMERA ILLUMINAZIONE TECNICA S.R.L.Italia0261295936
EMERGROUP S.R.L.Italia++390587733768
EMILSIDER MECCANICA S.P.A.Italia++39051765325
EMMEBI INDUSTRIA MOBILI SNCItalia0362509602
EMMEDI SNCItalia0499395742
EMMEGI SPAItalia042972005
EMMEGI SRLItalia++390499366485
EMME I SRLItalia0431999301
EMMELUX S.N.C. DI MORETTO GIUSEPPINAItalia0423400681
EMME PI LIGHT SRLItalia++390422786250
EMME TI S.R.L.Italia0432746459
EMU GROUP S.P.A.Italia0758743903
ENTEXNOGREECE00302610525066
ENVACItalia++3902480132233
EPI LUMINAIREFRANCE0033143459419
EPOCA LAMPADARI S.N.C.Italia0812583873
EQUIP'HOTEL - REED EXHIBITION FRANCEFRANCE0033147561267
ERBA F.LLI SALOTTI SASItalia0362342568
ERBA GIOVANNI & C.SNC.Italia039491582
ERBA LUIGI SASItalia039790387
ERBA MOBILI SNCItalia031750624
E.R.C. ELETTRO RADIO COSTRUZIONI SPAItalia++390341637300
ERGONLIGHTGREECE00302299049409
EROS CERAMICHE ARTISTICHEItalia0424827066
ERREBILUCE S.R.L.Italia022157788
ERRE LUCE SRLItalia0422876887
ERREVI STUDIOItalia0721202495
ERRICO TORNERIAItalia044283508
ESALINEA S.R.L.Italia0721499803
ESPACIO LOGICO S.L.SPAIN0034961218154
ESPANOLAS HERMA LAMPARAS S.A.SPAIN0034961492707
ESPOSITO & FIGLI SRLItalia++390815842272
ESSE CI SRLItalia049628278
ESSEDUE DI SUNCINI CLAUDIA & C. SASItalia031762313
ESSEPIGI S.R.L.Italia0721861400
ESSEPI S.R.L.Italia0721499808
ESSEPIU' GRUPPO INDUSTRIALEItalia0429781111
ESSEUNO / GISMOBEL S.L.SPAIN0034964456802
ESTEVA S.A.Spain++346477720746
ESTILUZ S.A.SPAIN0034972720796
ESTO LIGHTING GMBHAUSTRIA0043427451359
ESVETRO S.A.SPAIN0034962297353
ETERNITY ILLUMINAZIONE SRLItalia0422475994
ETHON S.R.L.Italia0432715183
ETI SASPAIN0034916826821
EUREKA SRLItalia0422800501
EUROART SRLItalia0422210078
EUROCOMPONENTI SRLItalia0422850183
EUROCOMPONENTS SRLItalia0422868833
EURODECOR REGALOS S.L.SPAIN0034965560451
EUROFASE INC.CANADA0019056952051
EUROFER SRLItalia044231881
EURO IN S.R.L.Italia0434553545
EURO LAMP ART SRLItalia++390557310690
EUROLIGHT SRLItalia0721479232
EUROLUCE MILANO - COSMIT SPAItalia0289011563
EUROLUSTRE - BESSA Y BESSAPORTUGAL00351227822694
EUROLUX ILLUMINOTECNICAItalia0303581043
EUROMID SRLItalia0341200239
EURO ORVEL SRLItalia071731190
EUROPA WORLD WIDE LOGISTICSENGLAND00442083104805
EUROPEAN HOTEL FURNISHINGS S.R.L.Italia0362346332
EUROPEO SPAItalia0421327736
EUROPOLIS BOLOGNA - ORGANIZZAZIONE NIKEItalia++390518659399
EUROPOL MOBILIARIO S.L.SPAIN0034921436433
EUROPROFILI SRLItalia0422866414
EUROSALOTTO PEDRINA SRLItalia0499200930
EUROSEDIA S.P.A.Italia++390717390911
EUROSEDILE S.L.SPAIN0034962268438
EUROSPINE S.R.L.Italia0499070168
EUSTAQUIO Y CHILET TAPIZADOS S.L. - TEYSSPAIN0034961278031
EVALUZ S.A.Spain++34933790726
EVA STAMPAGGI SRLItalia0438740821
EVI STYLE ILLUMINAZIONE SRLItalia0415956175
EXOTIC SELECTIONSPAIN0034977246057
EXPO LIGHT SOFIA - OWP - OST WEST PARTNER GMBHGERMANY004996132035
EXPOLUX SAN PAOLO - ALCANTARA MACHADOBRASIL00551136673626
EXPORLUX ILUMINACAO DECORATIVAPORTUGAL00351234639231
EXPORTDRVO D.D.CROAZIA0038514829942
EXPORT HOME PORTO - FEIRA INTERNACIONAL DO PORTOPORTUGAL00351217941114
EXPORT OF VERONAItalia++39045596092
EYES S.R.L.Italia++3905751827117
FABAS LUCE SPAItalia0392142208
FAB. DE CANDEEIROS CASTRO DE MODESTOPORTUGAL++351224895378
FABER MOBILI S.P.A.Italia0424568413
FABIAN DECORATION S.R.L.Italia0665004974
FABRI S.A.S.Italia0458278714
FACTOR TORNILLERIA FABRICANTSPAIN0034963720906
FAEBER LIGHTING SYSTEM S.P.A.Italia035586050
FAEL SPAItalia039653868
FAER AMBIENTI S.P.A.Italia0733218851
FAGUERLAMP, S.L.SPAIN0034955631731
FALACItalia0495797537
FALADESA & IDEARTESPAIN0034936540011
FAL ANTIQUA SRLItalia0307751144
FALB GROUP SRLItalia055863474
FAL DI GHISLA G.T. & C. SNCItalia0308920921
FALMEC S.P.A. (KAPPE E KAPPE)Italia0438501531
F.A.M.A. SNC FABBR. ARTIGIANA MOB. D'ARTEItalia0363301618
FAMA TAPIZADOS, S.L.Spain++34968718342
FA&MIItalia0331960184
FAMPLA S.N.C. DI AIROLDI FRANCESCA & C.Italia0341542419
FANAIR SRLItalia055549130
FAN EUROPE LIGHTING SRLItalia0818210600
FANFANI ANDREA SRLItalia0558713531
FANTASIA NELLE LAMPADEItalia0744306107
FARRONI VETRERIA SRLItalia0587617504
F.A.R.T. NEON GROUP SPAItalia0422490951
FASEM INTERNATIONAL S.R.L.Italia050798898
FASTLITE ELECTRIC MARKETINGMALAYSIA0060342946751
FASTPOINT SRLItalia0498792078
FAUS INDUSTRIAS AUXILIARES SLSPAIN0034962959340
FAVARON LUIGIItalia++390498931289
FAVEL SRLItalia0421618631
FAVERO ILLUMINAZIONE SRLItalia0439787298
FAVERO MOBILI SPA.Italia0438966380
FB DI BLANCHETTI B. & C. S.A.S.Italia0302519189
F.B. SNC DI BERETTA GIUSEPPE & C.Italia031756428
FBS PROFILATI S.R.L.Italia0245329991
F.C.M. POLTRONIFICIO S.N.C.Italia0543756658
FD ECLAIRAGE ARCHITECTURALFRANCE0033232583305
FEBAL CUCINE S.P.A.Italia0721490471
FECIT S.R.L.Italia0541752153
FEDAI (SPANISH LIGHTING ASSOCIATION)SPAIN0034934169301
FEG INDUSTRIA MOBILIItalia0362869280
FELICE ROSSI SRLItalia0331768449
FENERGY SNCItalia0498894077
FERART DEKORASYON SAN. VE TIC. LTD.STITURKEI00902626432582
FERIA INT. DEL MUEBLE DE MADRID - IFEMA FERIA DE MADRIDSPAIN0034917225804
FERIA REGIONAL DEL MUEBLE YECLA - FERIA DE YECLASPAIN0034968790876
FERRAMENTA VENETAItalia++390422488041
FERRAM ILUMINACIONSPAIN0034916916635
FERRARI ADRIANO SNCItalia0442331811
FERREIRA DA SILVA LDAPORTUGAL++351244569908
FERRETTI & FALCHI SRLItalia0587616911
FERRETTIMOBILI S.R.L.Italia0587617629
FERVE LAMPARAS S.A.SPAIN0034913920007
FEYVAL ACABADOS SLSpain++34965552958
FGM GIAMBELLINI S.R.L.Italia0362221740
FIAM ITALIA SPAItalia0721202432
FIAM SPAItalia0309032785
FIAM S.R.L.Italia++390422743521
FIBERTEX A/SSPAIN0034935836132
FIBROLEGNO DI AMADORI MARIO & C. SNCItalia0721281545
FICCO SRLItalia0119048378
FIDO SRLItalia0499387788
FIERA DI COLONIAItalia0289095134
FIGUEROA ALONSO HERMANOS S.L.Spain++34961514040
FILMA DI RIBAUDO ENZOItalia095967774
FILOMATICA MAROS SRLItalia0331993121
FIMES SASItalia031761673
FIM VALENCIA - FERIA INT. DE VALENCIASPAIN0034963636111
FINART GLASS S.R.L.Italia0571489571
FINE FORM ITALIA SRLItalia0362557621
FIORDOMO DI FIORDOMO ANTONIOItalia0733204524
FIRENZE TECNOLOGIA - LAB. CE.TA.CE.Italia0574570771
FISCHER GMBHGERMANY00492933983400
F.L.A.Italia0558416129
F.L.A.B. DI BARBAGALLO DANIELEItalia0957790049
FLA di Baccianti AdrianoItalia055 8416129
FLAI SNCItalia0499696596
FLAMI DI ROCCHI & C. SNCItalia0558734629
FLAMINIA CERAMICA SPAItalia0761540069
FLAMMA SRLItalia0341230315
FLEXBED SRL.Italia0775201777
FLEXFORM SPAItalia036273055
FLOBEL ILUMINACION S.L.SPAIN0034937215549
FLORENCE ARTItalia0558077329
FLORENZ' LAMP SNCItalia++390554211254
FLORIAN LEGNO SPAItalia0423746588
FLORIDA CUCINEItalia0434621766
FLOS SPAItalia0302711578
FLOVEX ILL.NEItalia0422490537
FM ILUMINACION S.L.SPAIN++34961516290
FOCUS LIGHT S.R.L.Italia0499368287
FOLLINA COMPONENTS SRLItalia0438971220
FONDERAL INTERNATIONAL SRLItalia029052975
FONDERIA DEL MONARCAItalia0308971849
FONDERIE VITERBESI DI BELLI & C. SNCItalia0761352596
FOND REC SNCItalia++390308983863
FONTANA ARTE SPAItalia024512660
FOPPA PEDRETTI S.P.A.Italia035831283
FORCING SRLItalia0515282212
FORMA E FUNZIONE SRLItalia0332491236
FORMALLUM ILUMINACION S.A.SPAIN0034938504393
FORMAS S.A.Spain++34938400626
FORMATRE SPAItalia0434644665
FORMENTI SRLItalia0362355056
FORMER INDUSTRIA PER L'ARREDAMENTO S.R.L.Italia031781030
FORMITALIA SRLItalia0573734332
FORMOBI S.L.SPAIN0034961411658
FORT FIBRE OTTICHEItalia035460876
FORTUNA F.LLI SDFItalia0456900145
FORTUNI EUGENIO SNCItalia0495796263
FOSCHI ANDREAItalia0688522566
FOSTER SPAItalia0522684518
FOTODOMI LIGHTINGGREECE00302109931152
FOXART DI BRECCIAROLI STELVIOItalia0731814143
F.P. LIGHTING SRLItalia0382619766
FRABO ADESIVI SPAItalia029252357
FRAJUMAR S.L.SPAIN0034968753690
FRAME SNCItalia0424898038
FRAMON SPAItalia++390308922544
FRANCESCA DI ANTONELLI E MANETTI SNCItalia++39057272894
FRANCESCONI F.LLI & C. SRLItalia0302583395
FRANCOLIGHT SRLItalia0423709112
FRATI GRUPPO SPA DIV. LAMINATO - FRATI LAM - PAMPLAItalia0375840401
FRAVEN SNCItalia044283799
FRESMA, S.A.SPAIN0034961344059
FRIGERIO POLTRONE E DIVANI SRLItalia0362343667
FRIUL INTAGLI INDUSTRIES SPAItalia++390434622078
F.R.M. DI FROSIO RUGGERO E MIRCO S.N.C.Italia035853682
FROMM IMBALLAGGIO S.R.L. (LAVEPAK)Italia0577945014
FUCINI LAMPADARI SNCItalia057183482
FULGINI ORILIO & F.LLI S.P.A.Italia072125486
FULL MOBILI S.R.L.Italia0861761468
FULLTEC DESIGN & TECNIQUEItalia0721863718
FUMAGALLI SRLItalia0332336358
FUNDALMA, S.L.SPAIN0034961444578
FUNDICIO DUCTIL BENITOSPAIN0034938521001
FUNDICION SAS S.L.SPAIN0034963797362
FURIA CUSCINI SRLItalia031782155
FURNIDEC SALONICCO - HELEXPOGREECE00302310291554
FURNIEQUIP - JSC "KIEV INTERNATIONAL CONTRACT FAIR"Ucraina++380444619955
FURNITURE SHANGHAI - CMP SINOEXPO INTERNATIONAL EXHIBITION CO., LTD.CHINA00862164370982
FUTURA BOMBONIERA SRLItalia0815846201
FUTURA SALOTTIItalia0803115647
FUXIA TECNOSISTEM SRLItalia0458869210
F.V.L. SRLItalia039513902
FYDESA S.A. - LOYJESPAIN0034976473415
GABE SRLItalia0554216999
GALAXIItalia0434610251
GALEAZZI LUCE S.N.C.Italia++390266043416
GALIMBERTI GIOVANNIItalia031756567
GALIMBERTI LINO SNCItalia031767382
GALIMBERTI NINO & C SNCItalia031766552
GALIMBERTI T. E I. SNCItalia031768796
GALI' S.N.C.Italia02730802
GALLERY VETRI D'ARTE DIV. DI FIRME DI VETRO SPAItalia0415741246
GALLI F.LLI S.R.L.Italia031762258
GALLONETTO SRLItalia++390439787733
GALLO SNCItalia0558878560
GALLOTTI & RADICE SRLItalia031777188
GAMINTER TAPIZADOS, S.L.SPAIN0034961211238
GAMMADELTAGROUP SRLItalia0499125542
GAMMA LEGNO SRLItalia0434628024
GARBARINI SRLItalia0331642720
GARCIA MONTESINOS S/LSPAIN0034961321340
GARDEN LUCE SNCItalia0583262070
GARRIDO JAVIER, S.L.SPAIN0034962257229
GASPARUCCI SRLItalia07217467219
GATTO S.P.A.Italia071731915
GAUTIER FRANCE SAFRANCE0033251675006
GAVA LAMPARAS S.L.SPAIN0034961504902
GAZZOTTI S.R.L.Italia051701518
G.B. COGO CERAMICHE D'ARTE SNCItalia0424829476
G.B.N. PROFILI SPECIALI SRLItalia++390321921714
GBS ARTE E COLORE SNC DIS. SALVADORI E C.Italia0557322767
GC DI COLOMBO G.CARLO E C. SNCItalia0362853775
G.C. ILLUMINATIONItalia++390298282533
G & D ARREDAMENTI S.P.A.Italia0422849901
G.D.M. 2000 SRLItalia031797053
G.E.A. LUCE SNCItalia0882336161
GEDA RUBINETTERIEItalia0434553545
GE LIGHTING SPAItalia0444391443
G.E.M. SRLItalia0721455735
GENERAL S.R.L.Italia0309962841
GENEX SRLItalia0584969645
GEOL SRLItalia041437800
GEVE VERLICHTING NV/SABELGIUM003238771402
G.F.G. DI FOSSATIItalia039464612
G.G.A. SPAItalia++390733281336
GHEZZANI ALBERTO & MARIO SNCItalia050799810
GHIDINI GIOVAN BATTISTAItalia0308971230
GHIDINI GIUSEPPE BOSCO SPAItalia++390308981588
GHIDINI ILLUMINAZIONE SRLItalia0308925626
GHISAMESTIERI SNCItalia0543449111
GIACHETTI LORIS S.R.L.Italia++390558825091
GIARDIPLAST, S.A.SPAIN0034933119524
GIARETTA DIVISIONE PRODUZIONE S.A.S.Italia0432759459
GIBAS SRLItalia++390736848186
GICINQUE SPAItalia0422202777
GIEFFE DIVISIONE DELLA FORMENTI & GIOVENZANA SPAItalia0362998777
GI.ELLE.ESSE. SNCItalia031606541
GIEMMEGI CUCINE S.R.L.Italia0571632487
GIEMME LAMPADARI SRLItalia0439779323
GI.ENN.BI. SAS DI BOTTIN N & CItalia0415849455
GIESSE DI GAZZOLA E C.Italia0423480468
GIFT FIRENZE - FLORENCE MARTItalia055480110
GIGI SANTAMARIA IND SALOTTI SASItalia0392458501
GIGLI MOBILI TAPPEZZATI S.R.L.Italia057372052
GILARDI F.LLI SRLItalia0341605362
GILAVERT S.A.SPAIN0034932640171
GILDO PROFILATI SRLItalia0396902972
GIMAX LAMPADARI E OGGETTI D'ARTEItalia0817024587
GIMENEZ CREACIONES, CREGI, S.A.SPAIN0034963182398
GIMSA NAVARRA DE COMPLEMENTOSSPAIN0034948812409
GIMS ITALIA SPAItalia0543796496
GINERART, S.L.SPAIN0034962257509
GINER FEDERICO, S.A.SPAIN0034962824170
GIORGETTI SPAItalia036275575
GIOTTO F.LLI DI CRISTIAN E STEFANO GIOTTOItalia0439780154
GIOTTO LINE S.R.L.Italia0818071009
GIOVANNETTI COLLEZIONI D'ARREDAMENTO SRLItalia0573946224
GIPI PLAST SRLItalia0362990822
GI PLAST SRLItalia++390331840938
GIPLAST SRLItalia0858024150
GIRARD SUDRONFRANCE0033142747072
GITECH DI M.GRAZIA LODOLIItalia055309056
GIUSTI PORTOS & C. S.N.C.Italia0587291512
GIUSTI S.P.A.Italia044283875
GLASS AND GLASS-MURANO S.R.L.Italia0415020340
GLASSART STUDIO S.L.SPAIN0034937269264
GLASS DUE SAS DI CAODURO POMPEO E C.Italia++390499300544
GLASS MAKER INTERNATIONAL S.R.L.Italia0362565410
GLASSTECH SRLItalia0415951821
G.L. DI GASPERIN LORENZO SNCItalia++390362544479
G-LIGHTS (DALCAMA S.A.)SPAIN0034933376050
GLOBAL GLASS S.R.L.Italia0295354131
GLORIA SRLItalia035203317
GMC CORNICI SRLItalia0422800059
G.M.C. - GIOVANNI MONZIO COMPAGNONIItalia03633120400
GM CUCINE SRLItalia++390438892176
G.M.G. SPAItalia0499555464
GNOATO F.LLI S.R.L.Italia0424533342
GOCCIA ILLUMINAZIONE SRLItalia0302640271
GODINO CREACION DISENOSPAIN0034961402441
GOLDCONFORT S.R.L.Italia++390573774368
GOLDEN MOBILI S.R.L.Italia0759414417
GOLDEN PEAKOCK OVERSEAS PVT LTDINDIA00911204562106
GOMAR R.SPAIN0034961301210
GOOD WORK FIBRA OPTICA LUMINICA INTERNACIONAL S.L.SPAIN0034963443446
GOYMAR ILUMINACION S.A.L.SPAIN0034935881667
GRAEPEL ITALIANA SPAItalia0375220262
GRAFFITI DIV. DELLA F.M.C.Italia031712021
GRANADA VIDRIOS S.L.SPAIN0034958402426
GRANDUCATO ARREDI SRLItalia0587484085
GRAN MOBLE S.L.SPAIN0034961250372
GRANZOTTO MOBILIFICIO S.R.L.Italia0438701820
GRASS GMBHAustria++43557870159
GRECAS MOMPO S.L.SPAIN0034963974769
GRECHI ILLUMINAZIONE SRLItalia0297297030
GREGORI S.R.L.Italia072127676
GRENDENE PIETRO & FRATELLI S.R.L.Italia0444660514
GRIFONI SILVANO S.R.L.Italia0557310339
GRIFONI VITTORIO SRLItalia++39055720467
GROSSMANN H.D. LEUCHTENGERMANY00492938970350
GROTTINI S.N.C.Italia0719798626
GRUPO DYMSASPAIN0034938496393
GRUPO SORIANOSPAIN0034961514744
GRUPPO C S.R.L.Italia0587617555
GRUPPO IDEA DUE S.R.L.Italia0558974592
GRUPPO M.A.B. SPAItalia0422767634
GRUPPO SILL SRLItalia0691821041
GRUP SEDIA S.R.L.Italia0432740257
G.T. DESIGN SRLItalia051531112
G.T. SAS DI GIANNI TONIN & C.Italia0499450725
G.T. TONIN SASItalia0499450725
GUANGZHOU FURNITURE FAIR - CHINA FOREIGN TRADE GUANGZHOU EXHIBITION CORP.CHINA00862086663416
GUERRA VANNIItalia0457144274
GUIDARELLI - MOBILEXPORTItalia0721200136
GURIAN S.P.A.Italia0421327451
G & V SALOTTI SRLItalia0423688454
GYFORM SRLItalia0465801253
GZ MANUFACTURAS DEL VIDRIOSPAIN0034945337286
HABITARE HELSINKI - THE FINNISH FAIR CORPORATIONFINLAND003589142358
HABITAT VALENCIA FORWARD - FERIA INT. DE VALENCIASPAIN0034902747345
HALIFAX S.R.L.Italia0362319300
HALLEY S.A.S.Italia0438402088
HECKER GLASTECHNIK GMBH & CO. KGGERMANY00492319455119
HELVAR SRLItalia0255301032
HERCELAMP, S.L.SPAIN0034961502884
HERMA TAPICERIA SLSPAIN0034937188067
HERNER GLASGERMANY0049232354198
HERRAJES SABALO S.L.SPAIN0034963762625
HERSAN ILUMINACION, S.L.SPAIN0034963370732
HESS FORM + LICHT GMBH & CO.GERMANY00497721920250
HETTICH ITALIA SRLItalia0438666223
HIJOS DE TOMAS CABALLERO, S.L.SPAIN0034963765546
HILLE & MULLER ITALIA S.R.L.Italia02422554504
HISPOL INTERNACIONAL, S.L.SPAIN0034962792176
HOGARLUX S.L.SPAIN0034914779969
HONG KONG INTERNATIONAL LIGHTING FAIRItalia++3902860304
HONSEL HUGO GMBHGERMANY00492932989101
HORUS SASItalia++390354262459
HOST MILANO - EXPO CTS SPAItalia0233600493
HUCO GMBHGERMANY0049577256710
HUNTER LIGHTINGU.S.A.0019046424020
HURTADO MUEBLES Y DECORACIONSPAIN0034963795469
HUSTADT ILUMINACION SASPAIN0034933084386
HUWIL-WERKE GMBHGERMANY004922957200
I 4 MARIANI S.P.A.Italia031749060
IBAX DECOR, S.A.SPAIN0034961324213
IBERBRONCE S.C. ILUMINACIONSPAIN0034918111736
IBERLAMP S.A.SPAIN0034961321626
IBERLUX S.A.SPAIN0034937721113
IBLE SRLItalia0119575661
IBYP, S.LSPAIN0034965561365
I.C.E. S.R.L.Italia++390558948197
ICF S.P.A.Italia0295364012
IDEAL FORM TEAM SRLItalia073160010
IDEALLUX SRLItalia038196484
IDECO ITALIA SRLItalia0331376541
IDL EXPORT SRLItalia0423476206
IEP ILUMINACION S.A.SPAIN0034933440801
I.G.L. ITALIANA GENERALE LUCE SRLItalia0392026053
IGUZZINI ILLUMINAZIONE SPAItalia0717588295
IL & AR SRLItalia0957701163
ILAS SRLItalia++390423979061
IL BRONZETTO S.N.C.Italia0552298041
ILCAM SPAItalia0481637430
ILCAR S.A.R.L.FRANCE0033493081150
IL FANALE SNCItalia0422895110
IL LAMPADARIO DI G. LORUSSOItalia0229512248
IL LOFT SPAItalia0331776579
ILLUMINAL SNCItalia++390554216411
ILMAS SRLItalia++390293900357
ILME SRLItalia0587617833
ILMO ILLUMINAZIONE SASItalia029363035
IL PARALUME DI INNOCENTI LUANAItalia055292668
IL PARALUME MARINA S.N.C.Italia0424511817
IL PAVONE CERAMICHEItalia081951446
ILPO SPAItalia++390516950622
ILTECH SRLItalia0341422823
ILUMIItalia++390392026053
ILUMODER - ILUMINACION MODERNA S.A.L.SPAIN0034961260855
IL VETRO DEI DOGIITALY0412527050
IMARC SRLItalia0424540344
IMART SPAItalia036275605
I.M.A.S. S.N.C.Italia++390558707556
IMEL SPAItalia031762021
IMET SRLItalia++390558349173
IMM COLONIA - KOLNMESSE GMBHGERMANY00492218212574
I.M.P. EXCLUSIVAS Y REPRESENTACIONES S.L.SPAIN0034968796572
I.M.Q.Italia025073271
IMS SRLItalia0432749495
INCOLAMP S.L.SPAIN0034961211639
INCOLL INDUSTRIE COLLEGATE LOMBARDE SRLItalia++39031711422
INDALUX IND. DERVIDAS ALUMINIOSPAIN0034983277916
INDAUX - IND AUXILIARES S.A.Spain++34943140534
INDELUZ SLSPAIN0034937132388
INDEXSPAIN0034961213850
INDEX DUBAI - DMG INDEX EXHIBITIONUNITED ARABIAN EMIRATES0097143319480
INDEXIM S.R.L.ROMANIA004012528093
INDEX MUMBAIIndia++912228216140
IND.I.A. SPAItalia0445580874
INDOSURYA MAHAKAM CV.INDONESIA0062215371117
IND. RIPOLL S.A. JOAQUINSPAIN0034972868452
INDUSTRIA VENEZIANA LAMPADARI SRLItalia041930782
INECSA-INDUSTRIAL CASANENSESPAIN0034972461979
INGLAS VETRI S.R.L.Italia0587707379
INIPRESS SPAItalia0422860891
INLICOENGLAND00441215154629
IN LIGHT BY BILUCEItalia0533640067
INOXA S.R.L.Italia071906096
INTERCASA LISBONA - A.I.P.PORTUGAL00351213641301
INTERLIGHTING AGENCY DI ZANOTTI MATTEO & C. S.N.C.Italia++390541478250
INTERLIGHT ISTANBUL - NTS RAITURKEI00902164256302
INTERLIGHT MOSCOW - OWP - OST WEST PARTNER GMBHGermany++4996132035
INTERLIGHT SISTEMAS DE ILUMINACAO LTDABRASIL00551147899960
INTERLITE ITALIA SRLItalia0414569910
INTERMOBILI SRLItalia0859462168
INTERMOB ISTANBUL - TUYAP FAIRTurkey++902128866698
INTERNATIONAL FIRNITURE FAIR SINGAPORE PTE LTD - IFFSSINGAPORE006565699939
INTERNI LUCE SRLItalia022871460
INTERSEDIA S.R.L.Italia02468505
INTERSTYLE SASItalia0429879212
INTERZUM COLONIA - KOELMESSE GMBHGERMANY00492218213908
INTES S.P.A.Italia031791648
INT. FURNITURE FAIR TOKYO - IDAFIJJAPAN0081352619404
INTRA LIGHTING D.O.O.SLOVENIA0038653984416
INVERNICI MELCHIORRE SNCItalia035863113
INVERNIZZI F.LLI SNC/INVERLIGHTItalia++390396887843
IPEA SRLItalia036270171
I.P.E. SNC DI BARBATO DIEGO & C.Italia++390499217323
I.P.E. SPAItalia051755207
IPM SNCItalia0721490617
IRIDE DI CORINNA REItalia0362330144
IRILUR, S.L.SPAIN0034961517638
IRIS CERAMICA SPAItalia0536862452
IRIS CRISTAL S.A.SPAIN++34966754642
IRLBACHER BLICKPUNKT GLAS GMBHGermany4996749200120
ISAAC GLASS S.R.L.Italia++390456172525
ISA CORSI - SLAM SRLItalia0577979464
ISELLA SRLItalia031705118
ISI ALUMINIUM SPAItalia++390861809944
ISME S.R.L.Italia086183260
ISO LUCE SRLItalia0303533288
ITALAMP SRLItalia0498870418
ITALCURVATI SPAItalia0423756228
ITALCURVI SRLItalia0422766029
ITALEXPORT 1A S.R.L.Italia0331827202
ITALEXPO SRLItalia0444436081
ITALFARAD SPAItalia0516605594
ITALHOME DIMCO INTERNATIONAL S.R.L.Italia026551333
ITALIANA FERRAMENTA SRLItalia0434616218
ITALIAN BUSINESS S.R.L.Italia0722362196
ITALIAN ILL SASItalia0883297105
ITAL LUX SNC DI ORIANDI ITALOItalia0423569077
ITALMECCANICA S.R.L.Italia++39051758615
ITALMOBILI SRLItalia320176
ITALMODALUCE SRLItalia0309135872
ITALTEAM SRLItalia0432716516
ITB SRLItalia0722580615
ITC SRL DIV. TAKINGItalia0858071703
I TRE DIV. DI FIRME DI VETRO SPAItalia041482691
I.V.A. VETRERIA S.R.L.Italia0571592844
IVELA SPAItalia0295350309
I.W.F. ATLANTAU.S.A.0017702460620
JAMES R. MODER CRYSTAL CHANDELIER INCU.S.A.0012147424088
JIRO ACCESORIOS Y COMPLEMENTOS S.L.SPAIN0034944407366
JMAR S.A.S. DI MARIDA IANNUZZI & C.Italia0499368588
JOALPA ARTESANIA, S.L.SPAIN0034962970741
JOLLY LAMPADARI SRLItalia0522518624
JOMLUZ S.L.SPAIN0034961592003
JORGE MONTESA FABRICA DE CERAMICASPAIN0034961546456
JORGE PONTES MONTEIRO S.A.Portugal++351244552269
JOVIMART SL.SPAIN0034963643070
JUMAVI SL IBERLIGHTINGSPAIN0034961210756
JUMBO GRUPPO ITALIA SNCItalia031711540
KAAL INTERNATIONAL SRL.Italia0422785053
KABLO 2 S.A.S. DI TONINI ROBERTO E C.Italia0541834412
KALFEX LIGHTINGGREECE00302106665395
KALMAR GMBH, J.T.AUSTRIA00431409088080
KAPPA SALOTTI SASItalia031747597
KAPPA TRE SRL DI PETER & ANDREAS KRAUSEItalia0461858957
KARL SIMON GMBH & CO.GERMANY00497422565112
KD SRLItalia++39049795033
KEBO SRLItalia0755270620
KENWELL INVERTER CO.LTD.TAIWAN R.O.C.0088635826007
KEOMA SALOTTIItalia++390835339129
KESSEBOEHMER GMBHGERMANY0049574246110
KETTAL S.A.SPAIN0034934872986
KIOS ARREDAMENTI S.R.L.Italia0434613518
KIRK LIGHT S.L.SPAIN0034932745411
KOALA SUMIN. INDUSTRIALES SASPAIN0034963972988
KOO INTERNATIONAL-KOO AMBIENTSSPAIN0034963973150
KOSMIK RUOTE SNCItalia0257600706
KOTZOLT LEUCHTENGERMANY00495261219171
KOVER SRLItalia0362308749
KREA DESIGN S.R.L.Italia0296750483
KROMA SASItalia0257500816
KUNDALINI SRLItalia0236538964
L5 DI AZZURRINI LUIGINAItalia0571671423
LABER SRLItalia072126359
LACCA FERRO S.A.SPAIN0034961532178
LACH INDUSTRIAS S.L.SPAIN0034963702427
LA COLOMBOItalia036270453
LA COMODA MUEBLES, S.L.SPAIN0034968791402
LA CONTESSINAItalia++390521341857
L.A.C. S.R.L.Italia++390422745772
LADIP S.R.L.Italia0362224107
LAES S.A. LAMPARAS ESPECIALESSPAIN0034936972757
LA F.G. DI ANDREA FARRUGGIAItalia0290421867
LA FILOMETALLICA SRL (IMPERIA)Italia025394314
LA FURLANA DI ERMACORA MARCELLO, LUCE & ANDREA S.N.C.Italia0432741391
LA GARRIGA FIRA DEL MOBLE - FIMOGASPAIN0034938605494
LA LAMPADA SRLItalia0299041978
L'ALTERNATIVA SRLItalia0423480885
LAMA D.D. DEKANISLOVENIA0038656690205
L.A.M.A. DI SCAPPIN, BULLA & C. SNCItalia0423468756
LAMBERT SRLItalia0362365159
LAM EXPORT S.P.A.Italia0499322702
LAMI SRLItalia++390438260277
LAMP 2 S.R.L.Italia++390577934862
LAMPADARI KATERTZI A. IMPORTSGREECE00302102841457
Lampart System srlItalia02 99029597
LAMPE SRLItalia++390439779562
LAMPEX ITALIANA SRLItalia0306830907
LAMP INTERNATIONAL SRLItalia++390577951026
LAMPISTER-BRONCES ARTISTICOSSPAIN0034963704511
LAMPOLET GRUPPOItalia0362238470
LAMPOL ILLUMINAZIONE S.R.L.Italia0299045368
LAMPO S.N.C.Italia0541857022
LAMPRO ALLUMINIO S.R.L.Italia0248602109
LAMP S.A.SPAIN0034937861551
LAMP SNCItalia041923006
LA MURRINA SRLItalia++390296975211
LANCINI FONDERIA ARTISTICAItalia0307760567
LANDA ILLUMINOTECNICA S.P.A.Italia++390308921003
LANOICAN SLSPAIN0034945625073
LANPAS DI PASQUALETTI L. & C. SNCItalia0587616086
LANPAS S.N.C.Italia0587616086
L'ANTICA DERUTAItalia0759711023
LA NUOVA SRLItalia0296749006
Lanzini & C. srlItalia0039 030 2685835
LAPINI FRANCOItalia0557322642
LA PLUME MANIFATTURA SRLItalia0758011101
LA PRIMAVERA SNC DI DE MARCHI & BRAItalia0434624861
LAP SPAItalia++390861839018
LARIGA FALEGNAMERIA SNCItalia022137097
L'ARTE ANTICAItalia042986555
L'ARTIGIANA DI FACCIN R. E C. SNCItalia0429879270
LA SERENISSIMA SRLItalia041999364
LA STILSEDIA DI ROSA GIORGIO E C.SNCItalia0429878188
LA TERMOFORMATRICE SASItalia0817735863
LA TORNIVENETA SRLItalia++390422850472
LA TORRE CERAMICA D'ARTE SNCItalia++390557310835
LAURIS SRLItalia045913985
LAVAI SAS DI GIULIANO STATUA & C.Italia041943293
LA VENERE S.N.C.Italia0424592435
LA VENUS SRLItalia0434625582
LA VERNEDA LA FABRICA DE VIDRIOSPAIN0034936993700
LA VESUVIANA BERGER S.R.L.Italia0818492980
LAVIMETARGENTINA00541147599695
LA VITRERIE DI ANTONIO SILVESTRI & C. S.A.S.Italia++390818360041
LAYRTON VENTURA INDUSTRIASSPAIN0034976774511
L.B. BUSNELLI SPAItalia++390362340952
LBL LIGHTINGU.S.A.0017087553443
LC COMPONENTI PER MOBILI SRLItalia0422860995
L.C.I. STILE S.R.L.Italia0442320121
LEADER SRLItalia0434613330
LEATHERFORMItalia0558078207
LEATHERLINE DIVANI S.R.L.Italia0835339138
LE CLASSIQUEItalia0883348965
LECTRAFRANCE00330153644300
LE DAUPHIN S.A.FRANCE0033476649818
LEDS C4 S.A. CREU LA FORJASpain++34973468106
LEGARFLEX SNCItalia035795509
LEGGETT & PLATT SRLItalia0422370393
LEG ILLUMINATION SRLItalia0255210617
LEGNOLUCE SRLItalia0432958844
LEGNOQUATTRO S.R.L.Italia031791705
LEGRAND S.P.A.Italia0290028688
LEHMANN VETRIEBSGES MBHGERMANY00495715999
LEMA S.P.A.Italia031632492
LEMI SRLItalia0558078184
LEOLA LEUCHTENGERMANY0049911767993
LEONE ALIOTTI S.R.L.Italia++39068813524
LEONE MOBILI S.R.L.Italia031766267
LE ORE S.N.C.Italia0363350115
LEPELAT FABRICA DE CERAMICASPAIN0034962230031
LEUCI SPAItalia0341368148
LEUENBERGER TECHNOLOGIES LTDSUISSE004118521017
LEXCON SRLItalia0392843558
LEXMO SNCItalia031744229
L.G.D. DI LO BOSCO & C.SAS.Italia026194722
LIBERTI LAMP ILLUMINAZIONE S.R.L.Italia0415840419
LICAR SPAItalia0434918966
LICHT IM RAUM DINNEBIER GMBHGERMANY00492119940050
LIGHT + BUILDING FRANCOFORTE - MESSE FRANKFURT GMBHGERMANY00496975755922
LIGHTECH ELECTRONIC INDUSTRIES LTD.ISRAEL0097289208089
LIGHT & ELECTRICITY VARSAVIA - SOMA AGENCJA S.C.Polonia++48226497683
LIGHTEX SRLItalia0362303133
LIGHTFAIR - AMC TRADE SHOWSU.S.A.0016786865232
LIGHT FAIR INDIA INTERNATIONAL NEW DELHIIndia++9101204242780
LIGHTFAIR INTERNATIONAL CHINA (GUZHEN)China++867602359619
LIGHT KYIV - UKRAINIAN CHAMBER OF COMMERCE AND INDUSTRYUcraina++380445685751
LIGHT & LIGHT S.R.L.Italia0813952096
LIGHTMIDDLE EAST DUBAI - EPOC MESSE FRANKFURTUNITED ARABIAN EMIRATES0097143380041
LINEA B S.R.L.Italia0587733339
LINEA CURVI GROUPItalia0721481479
LINEA D INTERNIItalia++390438971220
LINEA FABBRICA S.R.L.Italia
LINEAGER SRLItalia0362592223
LINEA GIANSER SASItalia031743112
LINEA IN S.R.L.Italia97399
LINEA LIGHT SRLItalia0423786900
LINEA LUCE DI ENZO MASCIOVECCHIO & C SASItalia0299047585
LINEAOTTO S.A.S.Italia039461334
LINEA QUATTRO S.P.AItalia0731813961
LINEART S.R.L.Italia0434958246
LINEAS HOY, S.L.SPAIN0034961575401
LINEAS TALLER DE MUEBLES,S.A.SPAIN0034963974344
LINEA STIL SLSPAIN0034963972921
LINO MUEBLES, S.L.SPAIN0034968751179
L'INTAR SNCItalia0577944749
LIPPARINI SRLItalia051969239
LI PUMA L.P.Italia++39055413259
LISA EXPORT S.R.L.Italia0721490520
LIVING DIVANI SRLItalia031632590
LIVIN LUCE - FIERA MILANO TECH SPAItalia023264284
LLASS, S.L.SPAIN0034961210191
LLUM 98 SLSPAIN0034961588306
LMT LICHTMESSTECHNIK GMBH BERLINGERMANY0049303918001
LOCATI SNC DI BUFFA ENRICO & C.Italia026195765
LOGLI MASSIMOItalia0574611177
LOLLI S.R.L.Italia0522792692
LOMBARDA GRANITI PIETRE DURE E PORFIDI SRLItalia++390332970370
LOMBARDI S.R.L.Italia++390558724160
LOMBARDO SPAItalia035939496
LONGHI F.LLI SRLItalia0362340271
LONGOBARD SRLItalia0456702636
LONGONI F.LLI G. & C. SNCItalia031756149
LONGONI SNCItalia031756149
LOOK SYSTEM SRL - GRUPPO ATTIMECItalia0438470226
LOPEZ ESCRIBA RICARDO S/ASpain++34961340904
LORA MUEBLES S.L.SPAIN0034954930087
LORICA ILLUMINAZIONE SRLItalia0424561856
L'ORIGINALE SRLItalia0554215481
LOTHUS LIGHTING SRLItalia0583269620
L & S ILLUMINATION SPAItalia0434616601
L.S. LUCE SNCItalia0815614254
LUBE OVER CUCINE SPAItalia0733840400
LÜBKE & DRILLER GMBHGERMANY00492932629620
LUCATO DANIELAItalia0573934500
LUCCHETTA PAOLO & SNCItalia0362340444
LUCE DI PAGNUTTI BRUNAItalia0541868031
LUCE IN B SRLItalia0423648703
LUCE ITALIAItalia0422485746
LUCENTE SRLItalia0422950720
LUCE PIU' SRLItalia055958681
Lucienne MoniqueItalia055 720501
LUCI FERO'S SNCItalia0516025190
LUCILLA DARGILLA SRLItalia0159233536
LUDWIG GEBR. GMBHGERMANY00498233387200
LUGAXA GROUP (ECALUX GROUP, S.A.)SPAIN0034936333811
LUISA CERAMICHE ARTISTICHEItalia0424503271
LUIS IBOR MUEBLESSPAIN0034961202233
L.U.M.A. DI MAZZOTTI GIANLUCAItalia0547651301
LUMENItalia0473209301
LUMENAC S.A.ARGENTINA00541147097938
LUMEN CENTER ITALIA SRLItalia0236544818
LUMEN MEC ILL.NE SRLItalia0290658557
LUMES LIGHTING CORPORATIONTURKEI00902125127546
LUMI DANIEL SRLItalia0422422443
LUMIERE CITY S.R.L.Italia039384988
LUMIERES CHARMANTESItalia041926105
LUMINA ITALIA SRLItalia0290376655
LUMINEX EXPORT- IMPORT LIGHT PRODUCTSPOLONIA00480343666644
LUMIVILLE LIONE - CAMERA DI COMMERCIO ITALIANA DI LIONEFRANCE0033478395214
LUSTRARTE ILUMINACAO LDAPORTUGAL00351244568539
LUXCON S.A.LUXEMBURG0295749773
LUXIT S.P.A.Italia035464817
LUXO ESPANOLA JIC ILUMINACION S.A.SPAIN0034933323816
LUX PIAVE SRLItalia0438701876
LUX S.R.L.Italia++390571541592
LUZ VALENCIA S.L.SPAIN0034961269801
LUZYLAMP S.A.SPAIN0034961857388
L.V.A. SRLItalia0257602224
LYRA LIGHTING SRLItalia0423940685
M1 S.A.S. DI MILANI CLAUDIO & C.Italia0415847127
MAB DI MARELLI E GALIMBERTI & C.SNCItalia031731505
MAB GRUPPO S.P.A.Italia0422767634
MACCHI MOBILI S.R.L.Italia0587617777
MACEF MILANO - FIERA MILANO INT. SPAItalia0248004423
MA.CLA. S.R.L.Italia0422633619
MACO SRLItalia0362320930
MADE EXPO MILANO - MADE EVENTI SRLItalia++390518659399
MADERA EXPRESS SANZ SLSPAIN0034948844903
MADERALIA VALENCIA - FERIA INT. DE VALENCIASpain++34963636111
MAFOS SRLItalia0399210940
MAGARELLI LIGHTING S.R.L.Italia++390805309371
MAGAZZINI MANZANESI SPAItalia++390432740905
MAGER F.LLI SRLItalia++39035852707
MAGGI MASSIMOItalia++390575550478
MAGGIONI INTERNATIONAL SRLItalia0296460644
MAGICA ARREDAMENTI SNCItalia031720590
MA.GI.CO.TEX SNCItalia051941283
MAGILUXGERMANY00492419108989
MAGNI ILLUMINAZIONEItalia0266011139
MAISON&OBJET PARIGI - SAFI SALONSFRANCE0033144290201
MAISON SANTAMARIA DI CARLO & RODOLFO & C.Italia039483252
MAISTRI SPAItalia0456835151
MALAYSIAN INT. FURNITURE FAIR KUALA LUMPUR - MIFF SDN BHDMALAYSIA0060392861551
MALTINTI RENZOItalia0571920249
MANACOLLEZIONIItaly++39044280977
MANAPREPORTUGAL++351243789199
MANARA F.LLIItalia0457125434
MANARA S.R.L.Italia055417894
MANENTI LIONELLOItalia0307751069
MANGANI SRLItalia0558873258
MANIFATTURA ARTISTICA LE PORCELLANE SPAItalia055882396
MANTOAN LUCE S.R.L.Italia0414567938
MANTRASPAIN0034962790319
MANUFATTI PLASTICI TRAVERSA S.P.A.Italia031390940
MANZONI LUIGI & F. SNCItalia031714463
MAP ARREDAMENTI SPA.Italia0422741075
MARAC S.R.L.Italia031720315
MARA SRLItalia++390306857281
MARCO COANItalia0434780155
MARCONI ARTEItalia0363301721
MAR DI CALOINI STEFANIAItalia0456149008
MARDU SASPAIN0034961241802
MARECO LUCE SRLItalia0543449051
MARELLI ANTONIO SNCItalia031733387
MARELLI GIULIO S.R.L.Italia036274928
MARETTO MARFLEX SPAItalia0415121112
MARIANI AFFRESCHIItalia030320588
MARIANI I 4 S.P.A.Italia031749060
MARINELLI S.R.L.Italia0721454797
MARINER S.A.SPAIN0034961323730
MARIN F.LLI SNCItalia0444795396
MARINO CRISTAL SARepubblica di San Marino++390549900612
MARIO J. PIRES LDAPORTUGAL00351214918779
MARIONI PAOLO SRLItalia0558877517
MARLANVIL SPAItalia035885208
MARN INTERIOR DISENO S.L.SPAIN0034902200704
MARONESE INTERNATIONAL SPA (ATMA)Italia0434623695
MARRI GIUSEPPE SNCItalia0575562728
MARSET ILUMINACION SASPAIN0034934601089
MARSOTTO F.LLI SNCItalia0456900366
MARTEX S.P.AItalia0434621850
MARTIGNAGO P. & CO.Italia0423960811
MARTINELLI LUCE SPAItalia++390583419003
MARTINEZ Y ORTS S.A.SPAIN++34963598210
MARTINIS DESIGN SRLItalia031766709
MARTINI SNCItalia0457102423
MARTINI SPAItalia053548221
MARTIN PROFESSIONAL ITALY SPAItalia0354536442
MARVON SRLItalia0365820278
MARZORATI CUGINI SNCItalia031780443
MARZORATI RONCHETTI SRLItalia031705060
MASCA SRLItalia++390558998565
MASCHERONI F.LLIItalia031767692
MASETTI VETRERIA SRLItalia0721455992
MASONI SRLItalia++39055444023
MASSIVE N.V./S.A.BELGIUM003233541155
MASSMI S.L. INDUSTRIASSPAIN0034961321898
MASS MUEBLESPAIN0034961252603
MASTERLITE SRLItalia0396042726
MASTROTTO ITALIA SPAItalia0444473301
MATELEC MADRID - IFEMA FERIA DE MADRIDSPAIN++34917225791
MATELEC S.A.FRANCE0033497102720
MATHMOS LTDENGLAND00442075492725
MATRAIA S.R.L.Italia++390583436066
M.A.T. SNCItalia0499908049
MATSUSHITA ELECTRIC WORKS LIGHTING (EUROPE) SRLItalia0456700444
MAURI F.LLI SNC MOBILI E COMPLEMENTIItalia031732777
MAURI FRATELLI SRLItalia0341681483
MAURI GIULIANOItalia031745249
MAVIS SNCItalia0432668429
MAXCOTT SRLItalia0421328022
MAXFEL S.R.L.Italia++390434759103
MAX HAURISUISSE0041714242593
MAZZONETTOItalia0423740888
MAZZONI SALOTTI S.R.L.Italia0521984237
MAZZUCCATO SRLItalia041736762
MC CONFORT SRLItalia043864654
M.C.I. MANUFACTURAS CELDA S.A.SPAIN0034961350353
M.D.C. S.A.SPAIN0034972868750
MEBLE POZNAN - POZNAN INT. FAIRSPOLONIA0048618692955
MECAEND SASItalia0415460227
MECHINI SERGIO SNCItalia0556266106
MECO SRLItalia0332464220
MECPLAST SNCItalia0432740123
MEDEA SRLItalia036275781
MEDIELETTRICA PALERMO - PROMOPALERMO C.A.T. S.R.L.Italia0916091695
MEDIEL NAPOLI - MEDI S.R.L.Italia0813176661
MEDITERRANEO S.R.L.Italia0392302937
MEGA MOBILIARIO, S.L.SPAIN0034961211297
MELODY SRLItalia0422741665
MENTI METALMECCANICA SNCItalia0444821080
MENVIER CSA SRLItalia0245879105
ME.PA. S.A.S. DI MERLO MAURIZIO & C.Italia0308349315
MEPLA ALFIT WERKEGermany++496162802181
MEPLA SRLItalia0341493209
MERAKLIS D. & BROSGREECE00302105578301
MERCANTINI MOBILI SPAItalia0722721325
MERCURY ARR.TI S.P.A.Italia0434799344
MERITALIA SPA.Italia031744460
MERLIN RENZO - FRANCO & C. SNCItalia044231668
MERLONI PROGETTI SPAItalia0230702383
MERONI FRANCESCO E FIGLI SNCItalia0362552751
MERONI UGO & FIGLI SNCItalia031766451
METAL ARREDOItalia043838731
METALARTE S.A.SPAIN0034934770085
METALART SRLItalia++390543722209
METALCOLOR S.A.SUISSE0041217812441
METALDECORItalia029383374
METAL DESIGN S.R.L.Italia0444436428
METALEDER G&D S.A.SPAIN0034943174407
METAL FORNITURE S.R.L.Italia0432741043
METAL GROUP SRLItalia044283070
METAL LUX S.N.C. DI BACCEGA R. & C.Italia0495746206
METALMEK ILL.NE SRLItalia029371016
METALMOBIL ARREDO SRL.Italia0541955598
METAL NORD SRLItalia++390422785770
METAL SPOT SPAItalia++39028257853
METAL STAMPI SPAItalia031797559
METAL STUDIO S.N.C.Italia0422442659
METALTECNICA S.A.S.Italia0422488721
METAL TRADE S.R.L.Italia0498705541
METROLIGHT S.L.SPAIN0034976482004
M.G.C. FIGLI DI MARIANI ETTORE SNCItalia036272087
MG GLASSWORKS SRLItalia0815735636
MGL S.R.L.Italia++3907325701
MIANO LUIGI SNCItalia0341499719
MICE DI RUGIANO D. & C. SNCItalia031733589
MICHELOZZI S.P.A.Italia0573739472
MICHIELI F.LLIItalia0392753467
MIDA 2 S.R.L. (ATMA)Italia0434758777
MID MOBEL UND INDUSTRIE DESIGN GMBHAUSTRIA0043526550402
MILAN ILUMINACION SASPAIN0034933369960
MILANI SRLItalia0421345454
MILANO BEDDING SRLItalia0362308749
MILLELUCI SRLItalia0131267274
MILNER OFFICE FURNITURE LIMITEDIRELAND0035312839208
MINIFORMS SPAItalia0421618524
MINILUCE SNCItalia0457970563
MININI MAURO SRLItalia030932165
MINITALLUX SRLItalia035802989
MINOTTI ALESSANDRO & C. SNCItalia031768516
MINOTTI CUCINE SPAItalia0457732678
MINOTTI ITALIA & C. S.R.L.Italia031766440
MINOTTI LUIGI & BENIGNO SNCItalia031768301
MINOTTI S.P.A.Italia0362340319
MINULAMP SRLItalia0438444850
MIRANDOLA EXPORTItalia0457144233
MIRANDOLA MOBILIFICIO D'ARTE S.R.L.Italia0425476553
M.I.S.S. BELLEVUE SNCItalia0815322343
MISTRAL SPAItalia0438839839
MIXELItalia0362319300
MIZAR SRLItalia++3904228394132
MM LAMPADARI S.P.A.Italia0423688790
MOBEXPERT OFFICE CENTER SRLROMANIA00402421078
MOBI CENIA S.A.SPAIN0034977570367
MOBIEFFE SPAItalia0362502212
MOBILCUCINA S.P.A.Italia0495842745
MOBILDUENNE SRLItalia073597083
MOBILEGNO FATTORI SRLItalia0422790472
MOBILI ARTISTICI VENETI S.N.C.Italia0424536672
MOBILIFICIO MODERNO SPAItalia0422745682
MOBILI VENETIItalia04427120173
MOBIL LINEA 80 SRLItalia0521620077
MOBILRAMA S.R.L.Italia0119625833
MOBIL RECORD S.R.L.Italia0422809199
MOBILSEDIA SNCItalia044283768
MOBIL SERVICE SASItalia0721986056
MOBILSPAZIO - IDEA SRLItalia0712900374
MOBILTRE ARREDAMENTI S.R.L.Italia0362564465
MOBILTRE SNCItalia0858071114
MOBILTRE SRLItalia0362564465
MOBILTREVI SRLItalia0434758777
MOBLESA S.L.SPAIN0034961250372
MODISS ILUMINACION SLSPAIN++34933073260
MODULAR LIGHTING INSTRUMENTSBELGIUM003251228004
MODULAR SRLItalia051945853
MODULIRAZIONALI SRLItalia039485388
MODULSTUDIOItalia0721400963
MODUS S.A.Italia0549999437
MOLINA A & C SPAItalia0331360838
MOLINARI SRLItalia0465322847
MOLTENI & C. SPA.Italia0362852337
MOLTENI IMBOTTITI DI MOLTENI GIUSEPPEItalia031698081
MOLTO LUCE GMBHAUSTRIA0043724260376
MONCABLItalia0422821318
MONCINI F.LLI SRLItalia++390247994915
MONGUZZI & C. DEI F.LLI MONGUZZIItalia0362630370
MONNALISA S.R.L.Italia0302525196
MONTECESEN SRLItalia0438903059
MONTESINOS F.JOSE S.A.Spain++34963943457
MONTISON PLASTICOS S.L.SPAIN0034961509262
MONTORO VICENT MUEBLES S.L.SPAIN++34963974286
MOONLIGHTGERMANY00497762709200
MOONLIGHT CO.TURKEI00903123852310
MORAITIS LIGHTS SAGREECE00302109702003
MORBID LINE SPAItalia++390495566756
MORELLO GIAN PAOLO SEDIE E SALOTTIItalia0429878958
MORETTI COMPACT S.R.L.Italia0722721965
MORETTI LUCE SNCItalia0308204729
MORGANA SNCItalia0499400368
MORINOX PACKItalia0383369713
MOROSINI DIV. EVI STYLE ILLUMINAZIONE SRLItalia0415956175
MORPHOS DIV. ACERBIS INTERNATIONALItalia035291454
MOTION SRLItalia0543783082
MOULAGES PLASTIQUES DU MIDIFRANCE0033561566651
MOVELIGHT HIGH TECHNOLOGYItalia0422782611
MOVING SRLItalia0445490008
MOYA ANDREUSpain++34968796598
MOZZO GIAN PAOLOItalia0456949098
MP ILLUMINATION - MARINOS PATRIKIOS*GREECE00302105579878
M.R. SAS DI MARMIROLI RENZO & C.Italia++390522911786
M.T. ILLUMINAZIONE S.R.L.Italia0415179553
MULTILUXItalia0270105133
MULTIMEC S.A.S. DI GNESUTTA IVAN & C.Italia++390423681378
MUNDOCOLOR INTERNACIONAL S.A.SPAIN0034936302966
MUNOZ E HIJOS S.A. LAMPARASSPAIN0034968245092
MURANO DUE DIV. DI FIRME DI VETRO SPAItalia0415741246
MUSSI SNC.Italia0362942143
MUSTERRING INTERNATIONAL JOSEF HONER GMBHGERMANY00495242592149
MUZZIN SPAItalia0434560675
MX MONALEXSPAIN0034972836056
NACO ILUMINACION S.L.SPAIN0034963990210
NAMAT NOWE SWIATLOPOLONIA0048343697179
NANNI SNCItalia055561417
NAOS SRLItalia055961690
NATISON SEDIA S.P.A.Italia0432733407
NATUZZI INDUSTRIE SPAItalia080837637
NAVARRO AZORIN S.L.SPAIN0034968795599
NAVE LEUCHTEN GMBHGERMANY00497947910025
NEGRI F.LLI DI B.A.E.R.E. SNCItalia031767649
NELLY CERAMICHEItalia0424898240
NEMAZ S.R.L.Italia++390432757851
NEOCRIS SLSPAIN0034961520340
NEOGGETTI SRLItalia0999575845
NEOLAMP S.R.L.Italia0143489888
NEON ILUMINACIONSPAIN0034961507139
Nervilamp sncItalia0331553372
NEW AMEDI LIGHT ITALIA SRLItalia0439780315
NEW DEC SALSPAIN0034918822829
NEWEBASvizzera++410613013562
NEW GLASS SNCItalia0499367129
NEW GROUP LIGHT SRLItalia0424537307
NEW LIGHT 2000 SRLItalia0309847034
NEW PLAST SRLItalia0423784301
NEW RELAX S.R.L.Italia0721289776
NEW SUPPLY DI ZILIO LUCIA & C. SNCItalia0422619424
NEW WIND SRLItalia0831306776
NF NEGRETTI & FUMAGALLI SNCItalia0392457361
NIBA ILLUMINAZIONE SRLItalia++39051729077
NICOS SPAItalia0434758738
NIERI S.P.A.Italia0573739710
NIERMANN JOSEF LICHTIDEENGERMANY0049293234867
NIINIVIRTA SPAItalia0290633789
NONSOLOLUCE SNCItalia029954810
NORD E.C. S.R.L.Italia0858208893
NORDEX LIGHTING SRLItalia
NORLIGHT SPAItalia0331791286
NORMALUXSPAIN0034985266992
NOU SILLERSPAIN0034961560545
NOVA CONTEMPORANEA S.L.SPAIN0034961856836
NOVA CRISTAL S.A.S.Italia0817117833
NOVA CUCINA S.P.A.Italia043474077
NOVA FUNDEX S.ASPAIN0034962441852
NOVALINEA SL TAPIZADOSSPAIN0034962442966
NOVALINEA S.R.L.Italia0442365170
NOVALUX SPAItalia051863347
NOVARESI SNCItalia022613390
NOVECENTO SRLItalia029106815
NOVOART ILUMINACION S.L.SPAIN++34932612518
NOVOCANT SA - LAMIDECOR S.L.SPAIN0034977721101
NUBE SNCItalia031781958
NUCLEO FORME SRLItalia055645281
NUOVA BETAPLAST SRLItalia0331820505
NUOVA CARPENTERIA MECCANICAItalia0331305845
NUOVA COMFERUT S.R.L.Italia0442332150
NUOVA FORMA CERAMICHE PELLANDAItalia0424536441
NUOVA LALFA LAMPADARI DI BERTOLO M.E RUPIANI S.N.C.Italia0456767180
NUOVALUX ILLUMINAZIONE DI MERCALDI PIETROItalia0196779287
NUOVA MODERNINDUSTRIA DESIGN SRLItalia0362325410
NUOVA MONTART DI BIANCONI LEONARDOItalia++390558879668
NUOVA SALA ILLUMINAZIONE SRLItalia055631915
NUOVA SCA DI CIRILLO FRANCESCOItalia051735167
NUOVA SEI BI 2000 S.R.L.Italia031632792
NUOVA SYSTEMAItalia++39010887871
NUOVO ART SPAItalia++390957805630
OAK INDUSTRIA ARREDAMENTI SPAItalia031731847
O & CO. (DIV. DELLA F.LLI ORSENIGO SRL)Italia031711996
O.D.L. S.R.L.Italia035332562
ODORIZZIItalia++390461689065
OECE PLASTICS SPA - BECKER ACROMAItalia++39053544616
OFFICINA PINZON DI LUIGI PINZON SNCItalia041448221
OF INTERNI S.R.L.Italia++390422877092
O.G.T.M. OFFICINE MECCANICHE SRLItalia037191673
OIKOS INTERIORSItalia0424560110
OKE POLSTERTECHNIK GMBHGERMANY00493687127419
OK LIGHTING CONSULTING SRLItalia0444279147
O.K. MIRRORS DI MONTI MARINO & C.Italia058388061
O.KORNER SPAItalia++390290119683
OLAN SRLItalia0289201585
OLD EUROPE DI GNOCCHI ANGELO SNCItalia036351266
OLD STYLE SNCItalia0429847144
OLGIFLEX S.R.L.Italia0721499922
OLIGO LICHTTECHNIK GMBHGERMANY004922412341744
OLIVIERI SPA MOBILIFICIOItalia0541728057
OLSAR S.N.C.Italia0499334028
OMA SRLItalia049611040
O.M.G.E. SPAItalia031901057
OMIKRON DESIGN MILANOItalia0253030581
OMMAG DI ALBERTO MARZIALIItalia0734810071
OMMAR MINUTERIE DEI F.LLI ZEN S.N.C.Italia0424570834
OMNIDECOR SPAItalia031610331
OMP PORROItalia031787575
O.M.S. SPAItalia0438777098
O.M.T. SNCItalia0495742838
OMT SRLItalia++39030984256
ONA S.L.SPAIN0034961588415
ONGARO & FUGA S.N.C.Italia0422877092
ON-OK LUZ TECNICA SLSPAIN0034962259019
ONO LUCE SRLItalia0445366834
OPES SAVE SPAItalia0499365868
O&P S.R.L.Italia0758560471
ORA LIGHT S.R.L.Italia0817517374
ORBITECFRANCE0033142701667
ORGA MUEBLES S.L.Spain++34968793811
ORGATEC COLONIA - KOLNMESSE GMBHGERMANY00492218212864
ORIGGI SALOTTI S.R.L.Italia031768218
ORIGINALI D'ARTE SASItalia0456971026
ORIGLIA SPAItalia017221568
OR ILLUMINAZIONE S.R.L.Italia0415839483
ORNALUX S.A.SPAIN0034985308247
ORSENIGO F.LLI SRL.Italia031711996
ORSOGRIL CITTĀ SRLItalia0316332233
ORTEGA ISIDORO CREACIONES SLSPAIN0034968750664
O.R.T. INDUSTRIA S.R.L.Italia++390422792211
OSCALUZ S.A.SPAIN0034961667054
OSRAM SPAItalia024249380
OTTEN MATRATZENGERMANY0049294115833
OVA BARGELLINI SPAItalia0516839399
OVERLAND - OCMItalia029067123
OVERLITE S.R.L.Italia0221012
OWN LIGHT S.L.SPAIN0034936308628
PABER SRLItalia0308979530
PABLO REY BAUTISTA S.L.SPAIN0034961503978
PACINI & CAPPELINIItalia031767588
PACINI & SACCARDI S.R.L.Italia++390577936728
PACO DOMINGUEZ COLLECTION S.L.SPAIN0034961859510
PADANA LAMPADARI S.R.L.Italia0429656033
PALA MOBILI IN STILE SNCItalia0363800233
PALENCIA HERMANOS HERRAJES S.L.SPAIN0034915781344
PALLAKIS LIGHTINGS A*CIPRUS0035725338162
PALME CHRISTOPH GMBHGERMANY0049222614870
PAL MOBILI SRLItalia031751949
PALUDET MARIO & C. S.N.C.Italia0434633391
PAMALUX LEUCHTEN GMBHAUSTRIA004362156302
PAMAR SPAItalia0362924612
PAMA SNC DI PARODI GIUSEPPE E C.Italia0362557267
PAMPADO ARR.TI UFFICI E COMUNITA'Italia0425940306
PAN INTERNATIONAL SRLItalia0558059338
PAN-STAR WOOD INDUSTRIES PTE LTDSINGAPORE00653688855
PANTALLAS ALTISENT SASPAIN0034937119459
PANZERI CARLO S.R.L.Italia0392753237
PAOLA LENTI SASItalia036270492
PAOLETTI G.CASA D'ARTE SNCItalia++39(0)55752634
PAOLINI MARIO MARMI SRLItalia++390584743016
PARDO JULIO C. FAB. LAMP. S.L.SPAIN0034961514065
PARKWAY LIGHTINGENGLAND00441179657991
PARLANI MOBILI SNCItalia0758558956
PARTENOPEA VETRERIA S.R.L.Italia0818360549
PASSALACQUA MARMI SRLItalia0882994759
PATAVIUMART S.R.L.Italia0499321686
PATERNA FRANCOItalia0556461195
PATURZO GIOVANNI S.N.C.Italia0818773110
PAVANO MOLLIFICIO SPAItalia0341422257
PEBO S.A.S. DI PENONE ENNIO E C.Italia031720611
PECCHIOLI MARCELLOItalia0554217089
PEDRALI S.P.A.Italia0307400891
PEDRETTI GRANITI SRLItalia++390465503111
PEKA-SYSTEM AGSUISSE0041419199079
PELIZZARI SAS DI FULVIA E MARCO PELIZZARIItalia037371119
PELLEGATTA SNCItalia0362523490
PELLITTERI DESIGN SNCItalia0573775680
PELLIZZONI ENRICO SRLItalia031746256
PELUCCHI SPAItalia0362491533
PENTALUZ S.L.SPAIN0034916420697
PENTA SPA - GRUPPO ATTIMECItalia0434696089
PENTA SRLItalia031756102
PERALTA CERAMICAS S.L.SPAIN0034962743502
PERALTA PANTALLAS SLSPAIN0034962750517
PERENZ SRLItalia0439787125
PERIN SPAItalia++390434759190
PERI RENATOItalia0557227199
PERMO S.R.L.Italia++390495386065
PERZEL JEAN ATELIERSFRANCE0033145653262
PESCE MAURO TORNITURA SRLItalia041445164
PESEX SRLItalia0721415705
PESSOTTO RETI S.A.S. DI PESSOTTO G.& C.Italia++390434758533
PETITOT (ETS)FRANCE0033164103101
PETRALUXItalia0423914651
PETROVICH GROUP SCRLItalia0434623973
PEVERELLI SRLItalia++39031880400
PFC S.R.L.Italia0733292868
PHILIPS LIGHTING SRLItalia++390392036119
PHOTO ELECTRONICS SNCItalia++390456350410
PIANCA SPAItalia043475330
PICMEC SPAItalia029362862
PICO MUEBLES S.A.SPAIN++34961210126
PICOTTI S.R.L.Italia048180500
PIEMME - FABBRICA LAMPADARIItalia0805352687
PIEMME ITALIA S.R.L.Italia0573736120
PIERREGI SALOTTIItalia0573770032
PIGNAFFO MOBILI D'ARTEItalia0499386621
PIGOLI SALOTTIItalia0362340372
PINTON S.A.S.Italia0495564792
PIOMBINI BRUNO SRLItalia0457103306
PIQUATTRO GRUPPO INDUSTRIALE SRLItalia0835334765
PIRES J. MARIO LDAPORTUGAL00351224918779
PISTOLESI F.LLI DI PIERO E GIUSEPPE SNCItalia0587735126
PIZETACI S.R.L.Italia++390438903025
PLACAR, S.A.SPAIN0034933382886
PLAFONES EUROPA S.L.SPAIN0034961517849
PLANET INTERNATIONAL SRLItalia0422708173
PLANI S.N.C. DI MASON LUCA & C.Italia0499366517
PLANK SRLItalia0471803599
PLAN SNCItalia++390445491492
PLA ROYO S.L.SPAIN0034977575325
PLASTICLINE SRLItalia0424590696
PLASTIC PEOPLE SNCItalia0444492524
PLASTILITE INTERNATIONAL SRLItalia0331820317
PLASTI SUD SRLItalia0859463671
PLASTIVAR SASItalia++39039510663
PLATEK LIGHT SRLItalia0306810448
PLAY LINE BY SCEP SRL.Italia0817111429
PLAYWOOD SRLItalia0434623673
PLEXIFORM SPAItalia0266300518
P.L. SPAItalia031901053
PLURIMA SAS DI LUNGHI GIANFRANCO & C.Italia0371540128
PODIMAR S.R.L.Italia0499800353
POEMA ITALIAItalia0422475334
POGGI F.LLI SRLItalia++390774356088
POIRSON LUMINAIRESFRANCE0033383641575
POL 74 S.R.L.Italia0362861333
POLES SALOTTI SRLItalia031768283
POLIMOR SRLItalia0721481362
POLINTER, S.A.SPAIN0034935648800
POLIPLAST SASItalia++390422814123
POLTROARREDOItalia0573739792
POLTROMECItalia031751544
POLYKARP SCHNELL GMBHGERMANY004974361336
POMAL SRLItalia072278515
PONS RAFAEL, S.L.SPAIN0034963974259
PONTELAMBRO INDUSTRIA SPAItalia0313356375
PORCELANOSA SPAItalia++390536802184
PORRECA ILLUMINAZIONEItalia0817386079
PORRO ATTILIOItalia0362542076
PORRO INDUSTRIA MOBILI SNCItalia031781529
PORRO SALOTTI DI PORRO ANDREAItalia036270479
POSSONI ILLUMINAZIONE SNCItalia++39036243887
POZZI FERRAMENTA SPAItalia++39031698073
POZZOLI SNCItalia0362540057
POZZOLI SRLItalia031766567
POZZOLO HIGH GLASS SRLItalia0499355164
P & P SRLItalia055268323
PRADIER MAXIME S.A.E.FRANCE0033553083430
PRANDINA SRLItalia0424566106
PREALPI MOBILIFICIO S.P.A.Italia0438971047
PREARO COLLEZIONI LUCE SRLItalia0415185453
PRECIOSA LEUCHTEN GMBHGERMANY004996349159460
PREFER SPAItalia0331535905
PREGNO TULLIO MOBILI D'EPOCAItalia042983696
PREMIERE FURNITURE S.R.L.Italia0721455400
PRESLEGHE S.P.A.Italia0294960086
PRESOTTO DUE SRLItalia0434613577
PRIANT SPAItalia0438440650
PRIMA INDUSTRIESItalia0522641682
PRISMA ILLUMINAZIONE SPAItalia0456159292
PROCACCI RAPPRESENTANZE SASItalia0679814077
PROFIL-TECH SRLItalia0331861878
PROFIM S.P.A. - FLORIDA CUCINEItalia0434610149
PROGETTI SNCItalia0422670662
PROGETTI SRLItalia0362993121
PROGETTO BAGNO SRLItalia++390721907845
PROGETTO BRIANZAItalia031756059
PROGETTO CITTA' MILANO - ORGANIZZAZIONE NIKEItalia051861093
PROLUZ S.L.SPAIN0034933375669
PROTECNICSpain++34966560651
___provaItalia
___provaItalia
PROYECTOS Y DISENOS AYALA S.L.SPAIN0034961851219
PR STUDIO SNCItalia0558951955
PSP SASItalia0299815139
P.TRE S.R.L.Italia++390341423647
PUJOL ILUMINACION SLSPAIN++34936851765
P.U.K. ILLUMINAZIONEItalia0392457924
PUNTO GOMMA SNCItalia0495566462
PURICELLI SRLItalia031855087
QAYOTITALY++390363341217
QUARRATA QUALITA' EXPORTItalia0573738572
QUATTROBI SPAItalia0396885113
QUATTROCCHIO SRLItalia013168745
RADICE F.LLI SNCItalia0362572863
RADICE MOBILI DI RADICE ALDO & C SNCItalia031781951
RADICE SNC DEI F.LLI RADICE E. E G.Italia0362560597
RAMKO SP.J.POLONIA00480227538048
R.A. MOBILI S.P.A.Italia++390362590791
RAMON LOZANO S.L.Spain++34963943457
RAMPOLDI GIUSEPPE E ANTONIO SNCItalia031732247
RAMSTUDIO SRLItalia0362340320
RASOLAMPADE S.A.S.Italia0141833660
RAUSCHERT-FER SEREGNO SRLItalia0362235749
RAVARINI CASTOLDI & C. SPAItalia025694503
RB VETRERIA SRLItalia0721498043
R.C. LUCE S.R.L.Italia0289202290
RECCAGNI ANGELO SNCItalia029105379
REDONDO ARTESANIA EXCLUSIVAS, S.L.SPAIN0034957162474
REGALUX SRLItalia0266100367
REGENT BELEUCHTUNGSKOEPER AGSUISSE0041613355204
REGGIANI SPA ILLUMINAZIONEItalia0392071998
REHAU AG + COGERMANY004991016
RELAXIA DIVANI DIVISIONE FEG INDUSTRIA MOBILI DI ROSA ELLI & C. SASItalia0362862614
RELUXItalia0438430209
RENZO DEL VENTISETTE & C. S.A.S.Italia025470623
REQUENI ILUMINACIONSPAIN0034961321340
RESING-MOBEL, S.L.SPAIN0034961500675
RESMINI PIETROItalia0363382410
RES SRLItalia0549973010
REXITE S.P.A.Italia0290390018
REYLUZ SLSPAIN0034961212182
REY VIC SL MUEBLESSPAIN0034961511505
R.F. GERON S.R.L.Italia++390498791055
R.F.R. SRLItalia0721489210
RHO MOBILI D'EPOCA SRLItalia031763593
RIALTO ARREDAMENTI S.R.L.Italia0422850079
RIBOLI PAI SRLItalia++390298230470
RIBO' SNCItalia0422898122
RICORDI PREZIOSI (EX VELUM)Italia0299487717
RIDI LEUCHTEN GMBHGERMANY0049747787248
RIFLESSO S.N.C.Italia050715221
RIMADESIO SPAItalia0362317317
RIMALUZ, S.L.SPAIN0034961524896
RIMULAMP.X S.L.SPAIN0034963599903
RIN S.A.Spain++34936621058
RIPEM SRLItalia039695349
RIPERLAMP ILUMINACION S.A.L.SPAIN++34961668248
RIPOLL Y LIS S.L.SPAIN0034961517528
RISP S.R.L.Italia0422608283
RIVA FRANCESCO E FIGLIItalia036275447
RIVA M.A.Italia0362340201
RIVA SNCItalia031733413
RIVERA Y CIA MUEBLES DE ESTILOSPAIN0034961668586
RIVER LUZ S.L.SPAIN0034961517576
RIZ OFFICE S.P.A.Italia0434624664
RIZZA DESIGN E COMPLEMENTIItalia0362311135
ROBILUZ SLSPAIN0034961516137
ROBOTS SPAItalia029054664
ROBUR MOBILIFICIO S.N.C.Italia0422745608
ROGER PRADIER SAFRANCE00330254347845
ROGU H. S.L.SPAIN0034961235126
ROLLA LAMP BRAND OF LUCENTE S.R.L.Italia0422457400
ROMAGNA PLASTIC SRLItalia0547318489
ROMANDINI FLORINDOItalia0495790146
ROSA DEI VENTI SRLItalia0376899149
ROSAGASO CERAMICAS, S.L.SPAIN0034961653943
ROSET SAFRANCE0033474371429
ROSINI SRLItalia0573775000
ROSIS SNC DI ZANE MATHIA & C.Italia0456152576
ROSSETTI LIGHT - DIV. METALROSSETTI SPAItalia026151408
ROSSETTO F.LLIItalia0499386589
ROSSI DI ALBIZZATE SPAItalia0331991583
ROSSI ENEA SASItalia027533623
ROSSI FRANCO TRASFORMATORI TOROIDALIItalia0495290351
ROSSIGNOLI SRLItalia0442331125
ROSSINI GAETANOItalia031856555
ROSSINI ILLUMINAZIONE S.R.L.Italia0221695023
ROSSI S.R.L.Italia390032700988
ROTOL LEGNO SRLItalia0434623957
ROVASI SLSPAIN0034938813513
ROVELLI ANTONIO SPAItalia0362924933
ROVIROSA S.A. - VIDRALUXSPAIN0034937720125
ROYAL CREACIONES S.L.SPAIN0034963974332
ROZZONI CESARINO SNC MOBILI D'ARTEItalia363381032
RUGGERI F.LLI & C. S.N.C.Italia0722594095
RUGGIU SRLItalia0422487742
RUGIANO INTERIORS DECORATION SRLItalia031752382
RUUD LIGHTING EUROPE S.R.L.Italia++3905534308200
RVB SYSTEM SRLItalia++39035339504
RYTHMOS LIGHTS M.GRIGORATOU AND SONS CO.GREECE00302102637047
SABALO HERRAJES S.L.SPAIN0034963762625
SABER SRLItalia0721490110
SACLA SRLItalia++390362582081
SADEPAN LEGNO S.R.L.Italia0375787400
SAER DI PERAZZA S. E C. SNCItalia036385221
SAEVAL ILUMINACION S.L.SPAIN0034961269044
SAEZ JOSE (PINOMALEN S.L.)SPAIN0034977570592
SAGITARIO LIGHTING S.L.SPAIN0034934907938
SAGOMM SRLItalia++390422741177
SAIJA SASUISSE0041564374001
SALAMON ALESSIO E C. S.N.C.Italia0438441293
SALCEDA GRUPOSPAIN0034916000676
SALCON SRLItalia0438903063
SALGATItalia0163433239
SALICE ARTURO SPAItalia031791508
SALON DU MEUBLE PARIGI - C.O.S.P.FRANCE0033145637824
SALONE TRIVENETO DEL MOBILE - PADOVA FIERE SPAItalia049840570
SALVADORI COMPLEMENTI DI ARREDAMENTO S.R.L.Italia0587645481
SALVILAMP S.L.SPAIN0034962772689
SA.MA.CO.Italia050760428
SAMAR SNCItalia0298242279
SAMBOMETAL S.R.L.Italia0457611444
SAMES ILL.NE SPAItalia053548220
SA MINAFRANCE0033546014648
SAMI SRLItalia029587425
SAMP - FIERE DI PESARO S.P.A.Italia072125300
SAMPIETRO MARIO SNCItalia031283596
SANCHEZ MOYA S.L.SPAIN0034933793697
SANDRI DANIELEItalia0442374007
SANGIORGIO MOBILI BIASSONO SRLItalia039490594
SAN GIUSEPPE VETRERIA SNCItalia++390499367086
SAN MARCO LAMPADARI S.R.L.Italia0422487896
SAN MICHELE MOBILIFICIO S.R.L.Italia0438984529
SANREYCO, S.L.SPAIN0034961500650
SAN ROQUE FABRICA DE MUEBLES S.L.SPAIN0034957688506
SANTAFIORA PIETRE SRLItalia0761370043
SANTA MARGHERITA SPAItalia0456835800
SANTA RITA ALABASTROS SLSPAIN003494812147
SANTAROSSA SPAItalia0434615500
SANTOS CREACIONES SASPAIN0034961857388
SAN VINCENTE CERAMICAS ARTESANAS, S.L.SPAIN0034961545212
SANVITO ANGELO E FIGLIItalia031767310
SANVITO F.LLI SNC DI SANVITO ADOLFO, GIOVANNI & C.Italia031756196
SAR.CELL. SRLItalia0412528159
SARMETAL SRLItalia++390308900533
SARPLAST SNCItalia++390308900533
SARRI & C. ARTE CERAMICA FIORENTINA SNCItalia0554210549
SARTORI POMPEO SNCItalia0442325042
SASA SRLItalia0432716307
SATIS S.R.L.Italia0573744108
SAVIO FIRMINO S.N.C.Italia++390557310124
SAVOIA ILLUMINAZIONE SASItalia0266807576
SAYOL S.A.SPAIN003493849677
S.B.P. SPAItalia0363940699
S.B.S. SRLItalia0424848501
SCAIOLI ALDO & C. S.N.C.Italia0341531067
SCAME PARRE S.P.A.Italia035703122
SCAPPINI & C. SASItalia0457103637
SCARABAS-ESPACES ET LIGNESBELGIUM003224276100
SCHENATO SRLItalia044227560
SCHIFFINI SPAItalia0187932399
SCHMITZ LEUCHTEN GMBH & CO. KGGERMANY004902932967777
Schock Metallwerk GmbHGermania+49 7181 808-299
SCHOLER & CO. GMBHAUSTRIA004375837812
SCHONBEK WORLDWIDE LIGHTINGU.S.A.0015185634228
SCHOTT ITALVETRO SPAItalia0583807288
SCHREDER SPA COSTRUZIONI ELETTRICHEItalia0119949977
SCHULLER COMERCIAL S.L.SPAIN0034961602014
SCHULLER LAMPARAS S.A.SPAIN0034916775450
SCILM SPAItalia0499401919
SCOTTI GIOVANNI MOBILI D'ARTEItalia0363301740
SDS INDUSTRIA IMBOTTITI S.R.L.Italia0721498572
SEARCHLIGHT ELECTRIC LTDENGLAND00441618395133
SEATEC CARRARA - CARRARAFIEREItalia++390585787602
SEBACH SRLItalia0571665383
SECOM ILUMINACION SLSPAIN0034968891048
SECURITAL S.R.L.Italia0362300366
SEDITAL SPAItalia0429878973
SEFREN SRLItalia++390434628696
SEGATO SERGIOItalia++390434959755
SEINTS TAPIZADOSSPAIN0034961268713
SELENE ILLUMINAZIONE SNCItalia0414567396
SELLI GABRIELLOItalia0571663247
SELVA SPAItalia0471240112
SEMPERLUX AGGERMANY00493072001100
SENSATA TECNOLOGIES ITALIA SPAItalia++390396568316
SEOUL SEMICONDUCTOR CO. LTD ITALIAItalia0395984930
SERENISSIMA S.R.L. (ATMA)Italia0422741409
SERGOROMANIA0040264446200
SE.RI.CO. SNCItalia0432750385
SERIE MOBLE, S.L.SPAIN0034962441564
SERRET BONET E HIJOS, S.A.SPAIN0034964400834
SERVETTO SNCItalia0362591907
SEVEN SALOTTI SPAItalia0362354010
SEVEN SEDIE REPRODUCTIONS SRLItalia++390442320280
SEVINC AYDINLATMA SAN VE TIC.LTD STITURKEI00902122539527
SFORZIN ILLUMINAZIONEItalia029185542
SHAF SPAItalia0293504171
SHENZEN & TAIPEI INT. LIGHTING FAIR - TAIWAN LIGHTING FIX. ASS.TAIWAN R.O.C.00886229996489
SIARCO SPAItalia069124048
SIA RIMINI - RIMINI FIERA SPAItalia0541744200
SICAILUX PORDENONE - BUSINESS INTERNATIONALItalia++39028052905
SICA SRL.Italia0721894007
SICOMAX DI IEMMA CORRADOItalia0293572329
SICOM S.P.A.Italia0498700738
SIDEFORM GROUP S.R.L.Italia0758511166
SIDERPLAST S.R.L.Italia0761515704
SIDE SPAItalia0392459338
SIFA SITZFABRIK GMBHGERMANY0049918340430
SIGMA L2 PAOLO GRANCHI SRLItalia0554207158
SIGNORINI COCO & C. S.N.C.Italia0587617540
SIGRE SRLItalia024880716
SILIK SPAItalia031732666
SIL LUX SRLItalia++390422828718
SILOMA S.R.L.Italia0438842361
SILVA INTERNATIONALROMANIA004055515550
SILVEN LIGHT SNCItalia0498987094
SIMAM SPAItalia0396022615
SIMES SPAItalia0309828308
SINGAPORE FURNITURE INDUSTRIES COUNCILSINGAPORE006565699939
SINTESI PHOTOETCHING SRLItalia0371699010
SIPACOMItalia0717825913
SIRA SPA CUCINE COMPONIBILIItalia0733215030
SIRIO LAMP SNCItalia029103576
SIROS SRLItalia027533623
SIRU SASItalia0412760124
SISCO SISTEM LINE SRLItalia029660175
S.I. SERIGRAFIA INDUSTRIALEItalia0434613028
SITANKAI IMPORT S.L.SPAIN0034933999903
SITAPAN SRLItalia++390438978605
SITECH SRLItalia++390722580621
SIT SRLItalia++390384203266
SIXTHEMA BRIANZAItalia031781951
SKEMA SRLItalia0422713148
SLC RINALDI S.R.L.Italia0495806588
SLUZ ILUMINACION SASPAIN0034936800212
SMALVIC SPAItalia0445865166
S.M.A. SPAItalia0434758782
SMEDMARK + CO, ABSWEDEN004687326201
SMIAM SALOTTI SNCItalia031704709
SNAIDERO ENGINEER & TRAD. SPA.Italia0432952264
SNAIDERO R. S.P.A.Italia0432952235
SOARPLASTICOSPORTUGAL00351227625782
SOCA LINE SARLFRANCE0033240937277
SOCIETA' EUROPEA COMPONENTI ELETTRICI S.P.A.Italia0302788200
SOCIETE CENTRALE D'ECLAIRAGEFRANCE0033561691808
SOHER S.A.SPAIN0034961571157
SOLARI SRLItalia0557221116
SOLOMANDO, MUEBLES - F.S.B. SLSPAIN0034961240667
SOLZI LUCE SRLItalia037237880
SOMASCHINI S.R.L.Italia036295784
SOMIDESIGN SRLItalia0717823112
SONICOItalia++390187693030
SORMANI SNCItalia036270064
SOTHIS SASItalia0522556881
SO.VE.T. SOCIETĀ VETRARIA TREVIGIANA S.R.L. SOCIETĀ UNIPERSONALEItalia0422848032
SOZZI ILLUMINAZIONE SRLItalia0296750483
SPACE CANNON VH S.R.L.Italia0131772292
SPAGNESI S.P.AItalia057372665
SPAIN LIGHT SLSPAIN0034963562584
SPEEDY SNC DI PEZZANI CRISTIANO & C.Italia0524526684
SPHERICAL WHEEL SASItalia0584969747
SPINI ERNESTO E FIGLIOItalia055754306
S.P. LAMP SNCItalia0423784077
SPOT LINEItalia03621793891
STALK S.R.L.Italia0573735992
STAMM SRLItalia0577687752
STANDARD GUMFRANCE0033248504244
STAR DI LUIGI GRASSI SNCItalia031773777
STAR GLASS SNCItalia0414568238
STATUS SRLItalia0297599130
STATUTO SERVICE SRLItalia++390293650902
STEAB SPAItalia++39055416988
STEEL LINE S.R.L.Italia0558079017
STEFANA DANILO MONTAGGIO ASSEMBLAGGIO LAMPADARIItalia0302533784
STE-FLO SNCItalia041486577
STEKLARNA LUMINOS D.D.SLOVENIA0038628183112
STELLARE MOBILI 2 S.R.L.Italia0721478630
STIL DECOR SNC DI BERTINI & SAVIOLIItalia++390554252832
STILKRONEN SRLItalia055315718
STIL LAMP COLLECTIONItalia0415950186
STIL LUX ILLUMINAZIONE SRLItalia0571501634
STILPLAST SRLItalia029986742
STIL SALOTTIItalia036271203
STIVAL SRLItalia0422768553
STL SRLItalia036243865
S.T.M. ILLUMINAZIONE SNCItalia++390554205855
STOCKHOLM FURNITURE FAIR - STOCKHOLM INT. FAIRSSWEDEN004687494224
STONEBREAKERS SNCItalia0429600317
STONE LIGHT SL - AMBITSPAIN0034938404325
STONES SRLItalia0721498664
S.T.P. GROUP - STUDIO TECNICO PARENTIItalia0554223025
ST.TRE ITALIA SISTEMI PER INTERNI SPA.Italia0257511987
STUDIO ITALIA DESIGN SRLItalia++390414567337
STUDIOLINE COLLECTIONS SRLItalia0422608166
STUDIO MANZONI LUIGIItalia0272002282
STUDIO OLEANDRIItalia0289540649
STUDIO RICCIUTI S.R.L.Italia0396049312
STUDIO T SRLItalia0544582546
STURM UND PLASTIC BY LA ROSA SPAItalia++390299045611
STYLART S.R.L.Italia059920957
STYLE EXPORTItalia0362562347
STYLE HOUSE INTERNATIONAL SRLItalia0376950525
STYLING GRUPPO INDUSTRIALE SRLItalia0835330955
STYL LAMP SNCItalia029103683
STYLOFFICE S.R.L.Italia0871950571
SUARDI LAURA SRLItalia035938047
SUARDI LORENZO DI SUARDI PIER GIUSEPPE & C. SNCItalia0308921819
SUDUPE ANGEL S.A.SPAIN0034943852950
SURYA S.P.A.Italia++390572640258
SWAN ITALIANA S.P.A.Italia031732505
SWAROVSKI & CO., D. PRODUKTGRUPPE CRYSTAL ARCHITECTUREAUSTRIA0043522467009
SWAROVSKI INTERNAZIONALE D'ITALIAItalia0272260313
SYLCOM S.R.L.Italia041999757
SYLVANIA SPAItalia0233931191
SYSTEM HOLZ SPAItalia031698073
TABERLUZ ILUMINACIONSPAIN0034962823078
TABU SPAItalia031711988
TACCHINI ITALIA FORNITURE SRLItalia0362552402
TAGLIABUE SRLItalia031781587
TAKING SRLItalia++390858071703
TALPHER, SA - NAPAL TABL. CURVADOSSPAIN0034961503247
TAL SRLItalia0432792926
TAMMARO CARMINE E FIGLIItalia0815732384
TANQUEIRO LDAPORTUGAL00351262598237
TAPIGRUP, S.L.SPAIN0034963974354
TARAZONA ARNAU, S.A.SPAIN0034961740121
TARGET POINT SRLItalia0424898443
TARGETTI SANKEY SPAItalia++390553791266
TAROCCO SERGIO S.P.A.Italia0457103949
TARSIS ILUMINACION S.L.SPAIN0034934990700
TATANIA SRL.Italia0415630129
TCI TELECOMUNICAZIONI ITALIA SRLItalia029608247
TC LINEAS S.A.SPAIN0034937507888
TEAM ITALIA SRLItalia0458581650
TECA SRL - (TEMO)Italia0499368168
TECCARO ILUMINACION SLSPAIN0034961519263
TECHNICAL SRLItalia0498703019
TECHNO SRLItalia031976680
TEC-MAR SRLItalia0371484039
TECNHOTEL GENOVA - FIERA DI GENOVAItalia0105391270
TECNI-ARTE S.A.SPAIN0034934744824
TECNIKA LUMEN SASItalia0415460557
TECNIMAHER S.L.SPAIN0034961511282
TECNI NOVASPAIN++34968751297
TECNI-NOVA, S.L.SPAIN0034968751297
TECNITALIA UFFICIO SRLItalia0438740740
TECNOACCESSORI SNC DI FERRARI P&CItalia0425405326
TECNO ART MARMI SRLItalia0693730806
TECNOCAVI SERVICE SRLItalia++39072277485
TECNODELTA SRLItalia0257602421
TECNOINOX SRLItalia0362557966
TECNOLIGHT DI MATTEO SPECIAItalia0499366467
TECNOLOGIA Y DISEŅO CABANES S.A.SPAIN0034926221654
TECNOLYTE SPAItalia064747048
TECNOPALI SPAItalia0521607475
TECNO PANNELS SRLItalia++390422718595
TECNO S.R.L.Italia0558940982
TECNOSYSTEM SRLItalia0495566741
TECSOL SPAItalia0721930158
TECTOR S.R.L.Italia0172696331
TEI NOGAL S.L.SPAIN0034918703750
TEKNIKAL S.R.L.Italia0434953416
TEKNO-LIT SRLItalia0302130456
TEKNO SOLUZIONI S.R.L.Italia0545985273
TEKNO SRLItalia05580738620
TEKOX TECNICA DE CONEXIONES S.A.SPAIN0034985263620
TEMO SRLItalia0499367113
TEMPORA S.R.L.Italia0438929093
TEMPOR S.P.A. (ATMA)Italia0434919162
TEREFORMItalia0423401075
TERMOPLAST SRLItalia081911496
TERNO SCORREVOLI SNCItalia++390362582290
TERRANEO F.LLI SNCItalia0362902979
TERZANI SPAItalia0557311161
TESSILBERICA SRLItalia++390444868492
T.G.M. SASItalia++390434660335
THE FURNITURE SHOW BIRMINGHAM - CMP INFORMATIONENGLAND00442079218450
THE LIGHTING SHOW BIRMINGHAM - CMP INFORMATION LTDENGLAND00442075794345
THEODORE ALEXANDER SRLItalia0498842198
THHC LIGHTINGU.S.A.0016263303616
THORN EUROPHANE SPAItalia051701652
TIDAYMA S.L.SPAIN0034933138896
TIEFFELUCE SRLItalia0558079333
TIEMME MOBILI D'ARTE S.R.L.Italia++390571500118
TIERRE STAMP. MAT. PLASTICHEItalia0362310496
TIFERNO MOBILI SRLItalia0758511204
TIFFANY GLASKUNST GMBHGERMANY00495207912840
TIMBERCOM SASpain++34961265144
TIME OFFICE S.R.L.Italia0858071528
TISETTANTA S.P.A.Italia0362319300
TISSERANT ART ET STYLEFRANCE0033148065951
TMG S.A.SPAIN0034935802491
T.M.P. DI MAGGIORELLI & C. S.N.C.Italia0558068006
TM SILLERIA SLSpain++34968753328
T.M. SRL - STD GROUPItalia++390721404025
TMT SRLItalia0363302022
TOBIAS GRAU KG GMBH & COGERMANY004941013701000
TOBISA S.L.SPAIN0034977570114
TOMMASI MARONESE TORNERIA SRLItalia++390422711122
TONELLO S.A.S.Italia0432756472
TOP FORM SASPAIN0034925553064
TOP-GLASSSPAIN0034961343373
TOP LIGHT SRLItalia0299043172
TOP LINE SRLItalia0432757036
TOPPI OSVALDOItalia0362557937
TORMO RAFAEL LAMPARAS SASPAIN++34962275054
TORNERIA FRIULANA DEL LEGNO S.R.L.Italia0434997349
TORNILASTRA SRLItalia0266013740
TOSATO SILVIO & C. SNCItalia30544
TOSCANA PIETRA SRLItalia++39055819781
TOSCANO MOBIL, S.L.SPAIN0034968750234
TOSELITE PRODUTOS DE ILUMINACAO LDAPORTUGAL00351244890161
TOSO CESARE VETRERIA SRLItalia0415274472
TOSO MOBILI S.R.L.Italia0424564448
TRABATTONI INDUSTRIA MOBILI SRLItalia0392456468
TRACCA - BLUMEN ILUMINACIONSPAIN0034934703356
TRADDEL SRLItalia0438441777
TRADE COMPONENTS SRLItalia0422808381
TRADING LUX SRLItalia
TRAFILSPEC S.R.L.Italia031622384
TRAN-CRIS,S.L. VLAVICSPAIN0034962761092
TRANSFORMAD SASPAIN0034938400602
TRATSPAIN0034961690651
TRAVERSO PROFILI S.R.L.Italia0422686163
TRAVERTINO SANT'ANDREA SRLItalia++390577704063
TRAVIGANTI CARLOItaly++39028378653
TRE ALBI S.N.C.Italia0423401280
TRE-DI S.N.C. DI DA RUOS A. & C.Italia0438402882
TRE EMME SRLItalia072270459
TRE-ERRE SRLItalia
TRE ESSE DI SANTELLI DINOItalia055316790
TRIAL SRLItalia036244413
TRIAM S.A.SPAIN0034932612385
TRIDONIC ATCO GMBHAUSTRIA++43557220176
TRIDONICATCO ITALIA GMBHItalia0498704715
TRILUX-LENZE GMBH & CO.KG.GERMANY00492932301507
TRIVENETA INTAGLIO SNCItalia0457125135
T.R.M. SRLItalia0295749113
TROLL - J. FELIU DE LA PENASPAIN0034938402645
TROMARPORTUGAL00351227628150
TRONCONI SRLItalia024585011
TRUMBO SLSPAIN0034961856555
TST S.R.L.Italia0392016852
T & T SALOTTI SRLItalia0803118669
TULIVAL S.L.SPAIN0034961301210
TURA INIZIATIVE DI ARREDAMENTO SPAItalia0296328025
TURATI CUGINI SNCItalia031744784
TURAZZA F.LLIItalia0442369014
TUV RHEINLAND ITALIA S.R.L.Italia0293990923
TUYAP TUM FUARCILIK YAPIM ASTURKEI00902128866715
TYCHE PORCELLANE D'ARTE DI PEREGO FRANCO S.R.L.Italia039670676
UGOLINI ILLUMINAZIONE DI UGOLINI SERGIOItalia0571920433
UGOLINI SPA.Italia055755053
UL INTERNATIONAL ITALIA S.R.L.Italia0396410600
ULMA ILLUMINAZIONE SRLItalia++390571930088
ULTOM S.P.A.Italia0499400650
UMBRIAFIEREItalia0758001389
UNILAMPItalia++390554210554
UNILUX SRLItalia0396907014
UNIPLAST SRLItalia0422814008
UNITEC SPAItalia0362319300
UNO GLASS SRLItalia++390815056528
UNO LIGHT SRLItalia0691821039
URBANIA PADOVA - PADOVA FIEREItalia0498753879
URBES 21 DOTACIONES URBANAS SASpain++34942579289
URSUS BILIARDIItalia0587475195
UTOPIA, S.C.P.SPAIN0034938462669
VACCARI CAV.GIOVANNI SNCItalia0457103451
VADILLO'S DECORACIONESSPAIN0034961242463
VADISA VALENCIANA DE ILUMINACIONSPAIN0034961234479
VALENCIANOS REPUJADOS S.L.SPAIN0034961514589
VALENTINIItalia011350791
VALENTI SRLItalia0290119645
VALEO RS SRLItalia0362340471
VALEX S.R.L.Italia0341211011
VALMUAX, S.L.SPAIN0034961506367
VALVIDEC S.L.SPAIN0034961340077
VAM SPAItalia0434624848
VANDOS IMPORT EXPORT S.L.SPAIN0034963577917
VANZELLA LUIGI & C. SNCItalia++390438492191
VAPSINT SRLItalia++390438996524
VAQUARZItalia++390558797563
VAREX S.R.L.Italia0362310492
VARITEC ILUMINACION S.L.SPAIN0034961988369
VARO S.A. VALENTISPAIN0034938933850
VARRIALE ARREDAMENTI S.R.L.Italia0815841906
V.A.T.VETRERIA ARTISTICA TOSCANA SRLItalia055592844
V.B. DI BAGNOLI LUCA & C. SNCItalia++39057161775
VECA GROUP SRLItalia++390571632625
VE.CA. SAS DI VENTURA SILVANO E C.Italia0717808592
VEDELUX SNCItalia0423401249
VEELITE LIGHTING LTDIRELAND0035351878437
VELIGHTItalia081289885
VELUX SPAItalia0456150750
VEMAC SRLItalia0331811083
VENETA CUCINE SPAItalia0422849055
VENETA CURVI SPAItalia0422800087
VENETA LAMPADARIItalia0423980084
VENINI SPAItalia0412737233
VENTURI ARTE SRLItalia051765281
VEP ACCESSORI PER MOBILI SRLItalia0318770809
VERAFLEXItalia035200004
VESCOVO LUIGINOItalia0415100394
VESOI INTERNATIONAL DI MARIO DE ROSAItalia0817318692
VETRARTI S.R.L.Italia0422898122
VETRERIA LA PIASTRA S.R.L.Italia0423480090
VETRERIA PIETRONI SRLItalia0587644770
VETRERIA RESANESE SPAItalia++390423481086
VETRERIA VARESINAItalia0331860308
VETRERIA VILLA S.R.L.Italia++390295019259
VETRERIE 2TItalia0815730498
VETRILAMP SRLItalia0414568291
VETROARREDO SEDIVER SPAItalia01122345231
VETROCONSULItalia0362303435
VETROMARCA SNCItalia++390422840674
VETROMECC S.R.L.Italia0499367005
VETROSTYL INTERNATIONAL SRLItalia++390499366328
V.G.C.FRANCE0033143007408
VIABIZZUNOItalia0518908089
VIAN COLLECTION SRLItalia0823493244
VIANNE CRYSTALGLASSFRANCE0033553976550
VIBIA S.A.SPAIN0034934796973
VIBIEFFE 85 S.R.L.Italia0392455430
VIBIEMME S.R.L.Italia0432740050
VI.BO. SNCItalia0444670495
VICENTE ZARAGOZA MUEBLES S.A.SPAIN0034961240527
VICTORY LUCEItalia++390571586431
VIDAL GRAU MUEBLES S.A.SPAIN0034961601835
VILACRIS VILLAMARCHANTE DEL CRISTAL S.L.SPAIN0034962710662
VILA J. LAMPARAS S.L.SPAIN0034961203251
VILARSAL SLSPAIN0034962772307
VILLA PAOLO BUYING AGENTSItalia0226417137
VILLARI CESARE PORCELLANE D'ARTEItalia++390424817732
VILLES SRLItalia024452083
VIMALUZ ILUMINACION SL - DENILUZ SLSPAIN0034965788166
VIOKEF AGGREECE00302106625399
VIOLERO ANGEL CERAMICASSPAIN0034961547110
VIP LUCE DI BELLINA VINCENZO & C. S.N.C.Italia++390558879743
VIRMA SRLItalia0396079156
VISA COLORI S.R.L.Italia++390575451849
V.I.S.A. VIDRIO ILUMINACION S.A.SPAIN0034961340077
VISENTIN GIUSEPPE MOBILI D'ARTE SRLItalia0424861156
VISINTIN BONOMO GIOVANNIItalia0424561691
VISMARA F.LLIItalia0362551452
VISMARA VETRERIAItalia031751162
VISOPEC LDAPORTUGAL00351244824407
VISTOSI VETRERIA SRLItalia0415900992
VITEMPER SRLItalia0721279790
VITROARTSPAIN0034962511549
V.M.DUE SRLItalia0434613089
VOGA D.O.O.SLOVENIA0038617866145
VOLPE FALEGNAMERIAItalia0881962375
VOLTAN LUIGIItalia0498830106
VOSSLOH-SCHWABE ITALIA S.P.A.Italia++39054798260
V.P.A. DI VITUCCI WALTERItalia0362541015
VR VIALIGHT INDUSTRIA DE ILUMINACAO LTDA.BRASIL0055172203050
W.A.C. LIGHTING COU.S.A.0015162225231
WALDMANN ILLUMINOTECNICA SRLItalia0298246378
WAMA ARREDAMENTI SRLItalia0639387115
WANDA DUEItalia0290667290
WAY POINT SASItalia0456520687
WELSER PROFILATI SPAItalia0456409273
WIELAND ELECTRIC SRLItalia0248920685
WIMEX SRLItalia0226414094
WITRO-LIGHTPOLONIA0048618161979
WIZARP DI MASSIMO GIUNTOLIItalia++390293301238
WOHNEN & INTERIEUR-MESSE VIENNA - REED MESSE WIEN GMBHAUSTRIA0043172720443
WOODART DI RITA SIMONETTO ANTENOREItalia0499400705
WORCESTERSHIRE LIGHTING COMPANY LTD.ENGLAND0044190528186
WORTMANN & FILZ GMBH & CO. KGGERMANY00492903449114
XATEL CRIS S.A.Spain++34932615350
XENON COMPONENTES DE ILUMINACION, S.L.SPAIN0034976295565
YUSTE LAMPARAS SLSPAIN0034963634301
ZACCARIOTTO MARIO S.P.A.Italia043475079
ZAC SRLItalia0298260689
ZADISE MUEBLES AUXILIARES S.L. - ZACHESPAIN0034968794519
ZALUX SA.SPAIN0034976462299
ZANAZZI SNC DI ZANAZZI M. & M.Italia031720763
ZANCHETTIN SRLItalia0457103844
ZANICHELLI F.LLI SNCItalia0375780411
ZANI COLLEZIONE POLTRONEItalia0362581587
ZANOTTA SPAItalia0362451038
ZAPET SRLItalia0577685249
ZAVA DI ZAVARISE FRANCOItalia0423639584
ZAVANELLA POMPILIO MOBILI D'ARTE SRLItalia044288990
ZECCHINON CUCINE COMPONIBILI SRLItalia0438966286
ZEFLAItalia0445407795
ZEMMA SNC DI ZANFRINI E & MItalia031750420
ZERBETTO ILLUMINAZIONE F.LLI SASItalia049774656
ZETAPI S.R.L.Italia030832474
ZG MOBILI SPAItalia0438892341
ZICOLI LEUCHTEN GMBHGERMANY00496287932155
ZOFFOLI S.R.L.Italia0541629408
ZONCA SPAItalia++390383647336
ZONTA LUCIANO S.R.L.Italia0424560761
ZOW BAD SALZUFLEN - SURVEY MARKETING + CONSULTING GMBH & CO KGGERMANY0049521122559
ZOW MADRID - SURVEY MARKETING CONSULTING S.L.SPAIN0034916943096
ZOW PORDENONE - BUSINESS INTERNATIONALItalia++390286913226
ZUMTOBEL STAFF ILLUMINAZIONE SRLItalia0266745777
 AB KARLSKRONA LAMPFABRIKSWEDEN004645510153
 ABREU & BILEU LDAPORTUGAL00351212543775
 ACIERNO ISL S.R.L.Italia091518287
 ACRIMO ITALIA S.R.L.Italia031781339
 ACTUELS DE LUCIEN GAUFRANCE0033164103101
 ADALEYA SLSPAIN0034916777111
 ADL ADELIO DONATI SRLItalia0308921179
 ADRIAGEL S.R.L.Italia0422444230
 AESA S.A.SPAIN0034961266271
 AF CINQUANTAItalia036243739
 AGENTRIX S.R.L.Italia0392782251
 AGROVE S.A.SPAIN0034963974894
 AIRON METALARREDO SRLItalia0362919377
 A.KATERTZI LAMPADARIGREECE003012841457
 AKRIPHOS K. COGREECE003014814295
 ALBERTICASADOR SRLItalia029961443
 ALFREDO ALABASTROS ARTIGROUP S.A.SPAIN0034977890085
 ALLIBARDIItalia0498930919
 ALPE ARREDAMENTI S.R.L.Italia0434630508
 ALPHA-LITEU.S.A.0017088418662
 ALTAIR SRLItalia0415380877
 ALTFIELD LIMITED - LAMPS & PORCELAINENGLAND00441373824300
 AL.VI.LUX SASItalia0812380282
 AMADIO SAS DI A. AMADIO & CO.Italia059921786
 AMPERE SASItalia0422919946
 ANAHAW SASPAIN0034934785172
 ANASTASSIOS VOULGARAKIS GLASSWORKSGREECE003014001319
 ANGELI & CItalia807278
 ANGELI & PAOLIItalia0572453077
 ANTEPRIMA SRLItalia2896341
 ANTICO S.L.SPAIN0034963974458
 ANTICO STILE BASSANOItalia0424512056
 ANTIQUA DECORAZIONE D'ARTEItalia0429804133
 ANTIQUEWOODSPAIN0034962291079
 ARCA MOBLESSPAIN0034961741302
 ARCHEO VENICE DESIGN S.R.L.Italia0415830586
 ARCOBALENO MOBILIFICIO S.P.A.Italia0434644664
 ARECI SAT RISATTISPAIN0034937235035
 ARGUS LIGHT SROREPUBBLICA CECA00657651611048
 ARIENTI MOBILIItalia0871577075
 ARK-LINE S.R.L.Italia0559149192
 ARLUX SRLItalia0295341104
 ARMANI F.LLIItalia0266011463
 AROLUX CONSTRUCCIONES MECANICAS B.J.SPAIN0034938463892
 ARS FLORENTIA 2 SRLItalia0558367389
 ARTAP TAPICERIA SLSPAIN0034968795855
 ART & ART S.A.S.Italia0331905028
 ART-BELKIS S.L.SPAIN0034961858741
 ARTEFERRO ITALIA SRLItalia0424598259
 ARTEFICE SRLItalia055720545
 ARTE RETRO, S.L.SPAIN0034968751272
 ARTESANIA V. MOLERO S.A.SPAIN0034958430796
 ARTESANZ MOBILIARIO S.L. - GIMSASPAIN0034948776508
 ARTE SINTEC SLSPAIN0034961213163
 ARTES MOBLE S.A.SPAIN0034983341569
 ARTESTUDIO S.R.L.Italia059645440
 ART ET FLORITUREFRANCE0033238358004
 ARTI E MESTIERIItalia0342637036
 ARTIGIANATO TRENTINOItalia0463536144
 ARTIGIANINTAGLIO SRLItalia850496
 ARTIGIANO TRENTINOItalia0463536144
 ARTIMOBEL, S.L.SPAIN0034961235324
 ARTISTAR FRANCE S.A.R.L. 75FRANCE00330467294909
 ARTISTI VETRAI RIUNITIItalia0541647658
 ARTMETALCASA SASItalia026473447
 ARTSEVAL SLSPAIN0034961402504
 ASAL FURNITURECO.EGYPT00202771295
 AS DI CANUItalia031711660
 ASGLASS, S.L.SPAIN0034916668809
 ASIMOMITES PETERGREECE003014914743
 ASTOR MOBILI SRLItalia0498015867
 ASTRA SPA IND. MOBILIItalia0422769730
 ATAFLEX SRLItalia0392753664
 ATELIERS FRANCAIS DU LUMINAIRE - A.F.L.FRANCE003333475638
 ATLANTA CERAMICAS, C.B.SPAIN0034962710870
 ATONItalia0102726153
 ATON SRLItalia0102726153
 AUTHENTICS-ARTIORESENT GMBHGERMANY004970316805099
 AUTOGRAPHE S.A. (GRUPPO GIL)FRANCE0033140355059
 AYALA CORMA S.L.SPAIN0034961514040
 BABINI SPAItalia071731755
 BACH J. S.L.SPAIN0034963702427
 BALLABIO CUGINI SNCItalia031756005
 BALLABIO INTERNATIONAL SRLItalia0362343641
 BALLABIO MARIOItalia031752496
 BALLANCIN MOBILIFICIO SRLItalia0438842653
 BALLART ILLUMINAIRESFRANCE003324794011
 BALLESTER MOBILIARIO DECORACION, S.L.SPAIN0034963480223
 BALLING-ENGELSEN K A/SDENEMARK004553881253
 BALZAROTTI CUCINEItalia0362581892
 BANCI FIRENZE SRLItalia055755127
 BARETTI F.LLI SRLItalia035851468
 BATALLASPAIN0034963741123
 BAYMA, S.A.SPAIN0034961920415
 B&B DI BRAGONI ANNA RITA & C.Italia0721490052
 B D S SRLItalia738609
 BELLIGOTTI SPA INDUSTRIA MOBILIItalia0721279879
 BELLOTTI FIGLIItalia031751627
 BENINCA` COSMA SRLItalia0438896243
 BENLLOCH CERAMICAS, S.A.SPAIN0034961548183
 BERCO TABLEWORKS LTD.U.S.A.0013147722744
 BERETTA F.LLI SRLItalia0362919511
 BERNINI SPAItalia0362990429
 BERTELLI GIULIANOItalia0442331889
 BERTI INDUSTRIA MOBILI S.R.L.Italia0587489269
 BERTI PAVIMENTI LEGNO SNCItalia0499323639
 BERTOLOZZI P S T SRLItalia85776
 BESANA SRLItalia0307156016
 BETULA MUEBLES AUXILIARES S.L.SPAIN0034963765072
 BIBOSISPAIN0034961520632
 BIEFFEBI S.P.A.Italia0721715200
 BIESSE SPAItalia039481812
 BINDI CUCINE COMPONIBILI S.P.A.Italia0575842344
 BIZZARRI ANGELAItalia0758038988
 BLANCO ARTESANOSPAIN0034932126591
 BLYSNINGS BOLAGETSWEDEN004647423050
 B.M. BROGGI MARCO SNCItalia031720531
 BOGHI ARREDAMENTI SNC DI BOGHI P.E.Italia031734950
 BOGO S.A.FRANCE00330555277787
 BOLCASItalia55184304
 BOLEA MUEBLES SLSPAIN0034976470092
 BOLLINI EREDIItalia0817389880
 BOLOGNI ARREDAItalia0571667665
 BOLUCE ILLUMINAZIONE SRLItalia035790424
 BORDIGNON DANILOItalia0424574001
 BORRI S.R.L.Italia0558073167
 BORTOLIN TEOFILO & C SNCItalia0434621818
 BOSQUESOT, TRADEBOSQ SLSPAIN0034961324183
 BOTTEGA ARTIGIANA DI TREVISANI A.Italia0456948030
 BOVERE GRANITI SNCItalia0323864557
 BRASS DESIGN DI RUGIANO DOMENICOItalia031733589
 BREDARTItalia0362565014
 BRESS-MOBEL, S.L.SPAIN0034961252466
 BRIOSCHIItalia0261297423
 BRIVIO SPAItalia031790163
 BRONCE MOBILIARIO, S.L.SPAIN0034961324183
 BRONCES CASTELLANO S.L.SPAIN0034963796988
 BRONCES DEL NORTE, S.A.SPAIN0034944522646
 BRONZES SUPERPORTUGAL
 BROSSIER-SADERNE S.A.R.L.FRANCE00330241969079
 BRUCK LIGHTING LTDENGLAND
 BRUNATI ARREDAMENTI IN STILE SNCItalia0362562375
 B.S.L. LIGHTING LIMITEDENGLAND00441296670448
 BUCCIARELLI DESIGN S.R.L.Italia0558078216
 BURATTI TEKNOFORME S.R.L.Italia0297240755
 BURRIEL NACHER S.L.SPAIN0034961545982
 CABALLERO S.L.SPAIN0034963765546
 CABANA D'ARAN LASPAIN0034925340810
 CAGGIANO MARMI SRLItalia031781811
 C A LIGHTING LTD.ENGLAND0044865790583
 CALOI INDUSTRIA S.R.L.Italia0438435105
 CAMAR MOBILI S.R.L.Italia0721281519
 CAMA SNCItalia0575536242
 CAPPELLETTI F.LLI SRLItalia036270515
 CAPPELLI SASItalia0362560300
 CARATELLA, S.L.SPAIN0034961542558
 CARMAGNANI FERNANDOItalia044283083
 CARPIE' MANIFATTURA SRLItalia0424829985
 CARRENO-RAYSER SASPAIN0034916948010
 CASA DELLA RUOTA DI PIETRO BARACCO S.A.S.Italia0558811192
 CASAL DA BASPAIN0034925397418
 CASPIM SNCItalia0362902945
 CASTALIA S.R.L.Italia0365651791
 CASTOR MUNOZ, S.A.SPAIN0034914649833
 CATHEDRA MOBILIARIO DE ESTILO, S.L.SPAIN0034961202699
 CATTANEO ARREDI SNCItalia031790179
 CATTANEO LUIGIItalia031632138
 CAZZANIGA DA GIUSSANO SRLItalia031747772
 CELDA ANTONIO MUEBLES, S.L.SPAIN0034961510211
 CENEDESE GINO E FIGLIOItalia041739854
 CENTER LIGHT SRLItalia0577950234
 CENTRO ARTE SNCItalia429144
 CERAMICA DOLOMITE S.P.A.Italia0437754383
 CERAMICHE C M M SDFItalia0554216131
 CERCOS MUEBLES, S.L.SPAIN0034963761982
 CERIANI RENZO LAMPADARIItalia0296702586
 CESARI TESSUTI ARREDAMENTO SRLItalia0639366592
 C.E.U.P.-SNC DI PALAGI U. & FIGLIOItalia0584969495
 C.G.M. S.P.A.Italia0587616186
 CHAD LIGHTING LIMITEDENGLAND00441217079431
 CHELSEA TEXTILESItalia02784360
 CHUN & VOLLERIN SRLItalia024882697
 CIA INTERNATIONALItalia0392012264
 CIEMMEItalia0362990822
 CIERRE IMBOTTITI SRLItalia0392012264
 CIMES SRLItalia0836600737
 CI. QUATTRO PIU' DIVANI E POLTRONEItalia0331432928
 CITTERIO CUCINE S.P.A.Italia031744860
 CITTERIO SALOTTI SNCItalia0392459778
 CLASSICA S.R.L.Italia0577934356
 CM ALAIOS CERAMICHE SNCItalia0424592459
 CMA SRLItalia0858071703
 C.M.C. SRL - CARATE BRIANZAItalia0362990572
 C.M.C. SRL - TREVIGLIOItalia0363301947
 COBAR SRLItalia0432676691
 COF DESIGN IN CUCINAItalia0362861665
 COLCIAGO MARIO & FIGLI SNCItalia0362903594
 COLITA COLUMBUS MOBELGERMANY0049865466831
 COLLEGE SRLItalia0362354010
 COLOMBINI SA INDUSTRIA MOBILIItalia0549901462
 COMAR S.R.L.Italia0119241170
 CO.MES.Italia0873310310
 COMEX S.R.L.Italia0434613132
 COMITAL S.R.L.Italia0575355427
 COMPACT SRLItalia0295310501
 COMPONENTI CUCINA S.R.L.Italia0362541443
 COMPOSIT S.P.A.Italia0721497882
 COM SPAItalia051826987
 CONERO VETRERIAItalia0712868593
 CONSONNI INTERNATIONAL SRLItalia031705665
 CONTINENTAL LIGHTING UK LIMITEDENGLAND00441622671822
 COOPSETTE ARREDAMENTO UFFICIO S.C.R.L.Italia0522679175
 COPAM METALL SRLItalia0541855278
 CORA-FM EFESIS SCHLEIFTECHNIK GMBHGERMANY00492236703367
 CORAL DI CORTI A.Italia031712001
 CORA SCHLEIFTECHNIK GMBHGERMANY00492236703367
 CORBETT LIGHTING, INC.U.S.A.0019725128999
 CORONADO IBERCANTOS FRANCISCOSPAIN0034963760404
 CORSO SRLItalia0457102099
 COSMETAL SRLItalia0854913004
 COVEL DI PINELLO GIUSEPPE & C.Italia0421679966
 CRAB SAItalia0549996564
 CRINIER BOX ESPANA S.A.SPAIN0034933387209
 CRIS-MARSPAIN0034961513704
 CRISTALBRONZItalia0415316477
 CRIVELLARI OFFICE FURNITURE S.R.L.Italia0462662133
 CROMOCORT, S.A.SPAIN0034918957679
 CROMOLUZ VANESA NUNEZ BERNALSPAIN0034963331425
 C.S. ARTE SNCItalia0558218087
 CUBILLES, S.L. MUEBLESSPAIN0034961513704
 CUECA HERMANOS SLSPAIN0034961442211
 CURVADOS ARTESANOS EXPI, C.B.SPAIN0034961573057
 CURVA ESPI SLSPAIN0034961573057
 CURVAEXPI SLSPAIN0034961573057
 CURVAL DESIGNSPAIN0034961530559
 CURVASA CURVADOS ARTISTICOS, S.A.SPAIN0034962901232
 C.V.I. DI TOMASI GREGORIO & C. SASItalia0383368787
 DADA CUCINE S.R.L.Italia0297289561
 D'ADDAMIO CREAZIONIItalia0863441613
 DAFNIS DIFUSION, S.A.SPAIN0034963654125
 DAL CIN MOBILIFICIO S.P.A.Italia0434759110
 DALLA TORRE SERGIO CROMATUREItalia0422600311
 DASSI MOBILI MODERNI SASItalia039464611
 DAUNENSTEP SPA.Italia0471359633
 D.B.M. INDUSTRIA MOBILI S.R.L.Italia636388
 D.E.A.S. S.R.L.Italia0434628331
 DECOR & CONSULTING, S.L.SPAIN0034961210078
 DECORTEX SRL.Italia0558873096
 DEDALO S.R.L.Italia0289401108
 DE GIOVANNI FRATELLIItalia017568003
 DEKORA SRLItalia031560319
 DEKOR TOSCANAItalia0575550274
 DELGADO CREACIONES, S.L.SPAIN0034961512665
 DELLA MADDALENA LUIGIItalia031787327
 DELPA MOBILIItalia0721489203
 DELTAQUATTROItalia0499125206
 DEL VECCHIA SPAItalia0558724422
 DE MARCHI ANTONIO SRLItalia039883522
 DE PALO VINCENZOItalia0255212347
 DEPTICH DESIGNS LTDENGLAND00441816486515
 DERNIER & HAMLYN LTD.ENGLAND00441716225152
 DERRY SRLItalia028911371
 DESARROLLO DISENO CREACIONSPAIN0034935645764
 DI IORIO SRLItalia0871300703
 DIMOLDURAPORTUGAL00351032960023
 DINA S.L. TAPIZADOSSPAIN0034968794965
 DISEGNO-DIV. DELLA SCHIFFINIItalia0187932399
 DISENOS TAP. MUNOZ, S.L.SPAIN0034963973150
 DIVAN MC SLSPAIN0034968861738
 D.L.L. DI DELLA GIOVANNA ROBERTO & C. SNCItalia0383367438
 DMK SNCItalia3313944
 DOIMO CONTRACTItalia0438890121
 DOLOMITE SPAItalia0437754383
 DOMUS SRLItalia0587617321
 DONA' COMPONENTI SRLItalia0415274676
 DONATO E MARESCA SNCItalia0818785945
 DONCHI SRLItalia0362551550
 DOSEL MOBILIARIO, S.COOP.V.SPAIN0034961505206
 DOUMOU E.GREECE003031457335
 D.R.S.Italia035917989
 DRUCKGUSS WESTFALEN GMBH & CO. KGGERMANY00492942970310
 ECO-PIN FUSTA MOBILIARISPAIN0034961267307
 EDILUM ESVENTCLA S.L.SPAIN003438791309
 EDWIN E.KAMMER SASItalia0227401040
 EFFE.CI LAMPADARI SNCItalia0765441585
 EGELASTA S.L. MUEBLESSPAIN0034968793560
 ELECTRONIC SYSTEM SNC.Italia0554487806
 ELETTROPLASTICA SRLItalia0415950761
 ELFORItalia0225390875
 ELITE SRLItalia0108469839
 ELKO COMPONENTES SASPAIN0034963972988
 ELLIITALIAItalia031745528
 ELLISSEItalia0558798465
 EMEF SNCItalia035941952
 EMILIANO CERAMICAS SLSPAIN0034961545769
 EMMA S.R.L.Italia0362341022
 ENOLINEA SASItalia010751418
 EPLASTItalia0817385961
 ERBA ISOLANTI SRLItalia0255303127
 ERIK FREDERIKSEN PRODUCTION A/SDENEMARK004546755520
 ERNESTOMEDA SPAItalia0721402064
 ERREBI SPAItalia0721499235
 ESPOSTI ANNIBALE SNCItalia025391024
 ESSEGI DI SIMONATOItalia032191601
 ESSEPIEMME MOBILI S.R.L.Italia057161819
 ESSE STUDIO SRL ARR.CONTEMPORANEIItalia065072322
 ESTMON-MIGUEL MONLEONSPAIN0034961371032
 ESTRAMA, S.A.SPAIN0034963134296
 ESV VETRO S.A.L.SPAIN0034962297353
 EUROCUCINA SRLItalia0434644745
 EURO ELETTRONICA SRLItalia023590358
 EUROFORMA DESIGN S.R.L.ROMANIA004013129642
 EUROINTERNI S.R.L.Italia0717108955
 EUROPALM LEGNO SRLItalia0717506040
 EURO TOJO S.L.SPAIN0034966742830
 EVA EV ALETLERITURKEI00902323882213
 EVOLUZIONE SRLItalia0257409280
 EXPORTLINE OFFICE DIVISION SRLItalia072126657
 EXPORTLINE S.R.L.Italia072126657
 EXPORT MOBI SASPAIN0034961234707
 FABBIAN ILLUMINAZIONE SPAItalia0423484395
 FABER SYSTEMFRANCE0033240219454
 FACONDINIItalia0721481501
 F.A.I. S.A.S. DI FUGAZZOLA FIORELLA & C.Italia0363341259
 FALCO' ILUMINACIONSPAIN0034961503483
 FALMAR S.R.L.Italia0721490276
 FAMYS OFICINAS S.L.SPAIN0034952173353
 FANTIN ILLUMINAZIONE SASItalia0423784663
 FASONE RODOLFOItalia0922636299
 F.B.A.I. SAS DI PEREGO F. CALEGARI U. & CO.Italia039670676
 FECODI S.A.L.SPAIN0034961561749
 FERFOR S.A.SPAIN0034938970386
 FERLUX SNCItalia0125710157
 FERRO F.LLI SRLItalia0422789021
 FIAMBERTI S.R.L.Italia0721453561
 FIAM ELETTRONICA SNCItalia0118952966
 FILADI LUX S.N.C.Italia0444668104
 FINESSE INTERNATIONAL COMPANY LIMITEDENGLAND00441818303366
 F-LIGHT SRLItalia0296380711
 FLUORITAL SRLItalia0422919224
 FLYCOM S.R.L.Italia0957935015
 F.M.C.Italia031712021
 FM LIGHT SRLItalia0299052876
 FONTANELLA ARREDO BAGNO S.R.L.Italia042322730
 FORESTIER BRIGITTEFRANCE003340976877
 FOREVER LAMPADARI BIELLAItalia01527041
 FORMA-5SPAIN0034954930058
 FORMED SRLItalia036274947
 FORNASETTIItalia70601130
 F.P.N. NENCINI FABBRICA PARALUMIItalia0558974442
 FRAUFLEXItalia0296720444
 FREGNI D. CALZOLARI L. S.R.L.Italia059906169
 FREZZA S.R.L.Italia0423987800
 FRIGERIO ETTORE SPAItalia0341282045
 FRIGHETTO MOBILI SNCItalia0424567792
 FRIULIMPORT SRLItalia0434626877
 FRIULTONE SRLItalia0432740820
 FULL SRLItalia0396082180
 FUNDIZAMAK S.L.SPAIN0034961534295
 FUNDYDECORSPAIN0034961668248
 FURLANETTO F.LLI SNCItalia031767319
 FUTURE PLAST SRLItalia0299813107
 GAB SRLItalia034343198
 GAGLIAZZO DINOItalia308332
 GALIANOItalia0185938064
 GALIMBERTI MARIO & C. SNCItalia031734915
 GALIMPEX LTDUCRAINA0038326422333
 GALLI G. S.P.A.Italia029661621
 GALMETAL SRLItalia028136725
 GAMBA RODRIGOItalia044235464
 GAMBETTI SNCItalia0522908725
 GAMMA INDUSTRY S.R.L.Italia0722332028
 GAMTIES TAPIZADOSSPAIN0034961211238
 GARDENAL FRATELLI S.R.L.Italia0434624954
 GARIBOLDI SNCItalia039387890
 GASPERINI SRLItalia0587617448
 GAZEBO IMBOTTITI D`AUTORE SRLItalia091228876
 GAZZA LADRA 2Italia0432652003
 GB DI BELLOTTO U & C. SNCItalia049706394
 G.E. GIUSSANI SRLItalia0362520307
 GEORGIAKOSGREECE003014610925
 GIANI SNC DEI F.LLI GIANIItalia0341210254
 GIBANA SNCItalia2593933
 GIBICI TRANCERIAItalia0396079938
 GIESSE SRLItalia029986464
 GIL SALOTTI SRLItalia0362310869
 GIMA-GLASS SRLItalia0332870540
 GIMA SASItalia0438388472
 GINEVRA CADRE D'ART SNCItalia0270101309
 GIORA SALOTTIItalia0415745890
 GISMItalia863590
 GITRONICA SRLItalia0733224036
 GIZARR ITALIA SRLItalia0541942422
 GLAS ECKERT GMBHGERMANY0049201369538
 GLASS DESIGN COLLECTION SAS.Italia2010595
 GLINT LINESPAIN0034961350353
 G.M. DI CARNIELLO G. & C. SNCItalia0424861389
 G.M. LUCE SASItalia0290961479
 G.M. MOBILIItalia044281600
 G.M. MOBILIFICIO S.A.S.Italia0438892176
 GNUTTI GLASS VETRERIAItalia0308970481
 GOBBI F.LLI SNCItalia0442332277
 GORGHELLI MOBILI D'ARTE & C.Italia036349952
 G.P.F.Italia0290724331
 GRAZIOSO ENRICO LAMPADARIItalia0817111396
 GRECASVAL S.L.SPAIN0034961265154
 GRIGOLO SRLItalia2008235
 GRITTI RETI SPAItalia030718411
 GROUP ILUMINACION S.A.SPAIN0034933977500
 GRUPO HISPALIA CONSORCIO EXPORTADOR A.I.E.SPAIN0034961507562
 G.T. ILLUMINAZIONE SNCItalia0542673817
 GUANZIROLI SRLItalia031716801
 GUERRA SASItalia0119721797
 GUIDOLUX SAS DI BERTANI GUIDO & C.Italia0245700966
 GUMARCRIS, S.L.SPAIN0034938997131
 HALTO S.R.L.Italia0573929143
 HATZIS G. BROS COGREECE003013476642
 HBH SRLItalia0434611102
 HERSANZ MUEBLES S.L.SPAIN0034941194149
 HI & RO SRLItalia039322213
 HOME S.R.L.Italia0438975332
 HORNOS HEMASPAIN963974934
 HUKLA WERKE GMBHGERMANY00497803931576
 HUNT DAVID LIGHTING LTDENGLAND00441608662951
 IACONA SNC DI IACONA & CItalia039510754
 IBERALC, S.A.SPAIN0034941222400
 IBERCANTOSSPAIN0034963760404
 IBOR LUIS MUEBLES S.A.SPAIN0034961202233
 IBOS SAS DI BOSSI GIUSEPPE E C.Italia031720744
 I BRONZI D'ARTE DI RENATO MASCARO MRItalia036348500
 ICAM SNC DI PATRUNO MICHELE & C..Italia0371464684
 I.C.A.R. SPAItalia0434918966
 ICT WISSENBACH GMBHGERMANY00498989934726
 IKDItalia0266145491
 IL CAMPUCCIO SDFItalia055472328
 IL GERANIOItalia54080
 ILLUMINAZIONE 2000 SNCItalia0679359539
 IMES S.R.L.Italia0362551874
 IMMAGINAZIONE SRL.Italia70601130
 IMPEX CASSIS FARAONE S.R.L.Italia0431970292
 IMPEX GLASSWARE LTDENGLAND00442089605337
 INCOR-MODI S.A.SPAIN0034961235450
 INDEX ITALIA S.R.L.Italia0573735570
 INDUSTRIAL DE PANTALLAS S.L.SPAIN0034961668610
 INDUSTRIAS CASANOVA GANDIA, S.L.SPAIN0034962291079
 INDUSTRIAS DUPEN S.A.SPAIN0034961750745
 INGO MAURER GMBHGERMANY
 INMADER ALAQUAS S.L.SPAIN0034961512019
 INOX 2001 DI NASO ANGELAItalia0587653089
 IN SILVISItalia0434570780
 INTERFLEX SPA / FLOUItalia036272952
 INTERMIKGREECE003016030220
 INTERNATIONAL OFFICE CONCEPT S.R.L.Italia0362310909
 INVENTA S.R.L.Italia0721499408
 IP SRLItalia0521699503
 IRIMO MUEBLES, S.A.SPAIN0034963771099
 ISOCOM SRLItalia036384626
 ITALCORNICI S.R.L.Italia039668152
 ITALGIUNCO S.R.L.Italia0438410754
 ITALHOME A.B. S.A.S.Italia0721453722
 ITALIAN CONNECTION DI GRISDALE ANDREAItalia031950387
 ITAL IMPORT GMBH SRLItalia0442649182
 ITALNOVA SPAItalia0971993786
 ITALSALOTTI S.R.L.Italia80727
 ITALVELLUTI S.P.A.Italia0574798141
 JAMOIS ROLAND LUMINAIRESFRANCE0033148909300
 JESURUM SASItalia0415242542
 JOLLY RUOTEItalia0331772655
 JOSE SERRET BONET E HIJOS SASPAIN0034964400834
 JOSE UREA MENA, C.B.SPAIN0034953506350
 JOTA S.R.L.Italia0471204694
 JOVALTRI, S.L.SPAIN0034963794778
 JUSTE R. REQUENA S.L.SPAIN0034961233764
 KAMMER & C. SRLItalia0227401040
 KARTALIAS LTDGREECE003012636366
 KASTEL S.R.L.Italia0438401680
 KEBE/HJ LYSTAGER ASDENEMARK004586996454
 KEMMANN & KOCHGERMANY00492051250766
 KORONA LEUCHTEN GMBHGERMANY00498219062812
 KOSTKA FRANCEFRANCE0033329890881
 KOTT - LUMINAIRESFRANCE0033134105648
 KRSFRANCE0033389413890
 LABOR CENTRALEItalia54100458
 LA BOTTEGA DELL`OTTONE DI PAVESI G. & C.Italia031704319
 LACEDELLI MOBILI SRL (DE KLEMENT FURNITURE)Italia0436866044
 LA CRI SRLItalia0362572029
 LADUEItalia0558328369
 LA.EL.Italia035332082
 LA FABBRICA DELL'OTTONE DI VANOLI & C. SNCItalia030802974
 LAGRAMASPAIN0034977720925
 LA GRAMA SLSPAIN0034977720925
 LA MASSIA DE SANT MIQUEL SLSPAIN0034965733481
 L.A.M. - LAVORAZ. ARTIST. METALL. SILVER SPAItalia0307760606
 LAMMHULST MOBEL ABSWEDEN004647260570
 LAMM S.P.A.Italia0521872668
 LAMP2 SRLItalia0577934862
 LAMPER S.A.SPAIN0034948645307
 LAMPERTI FONDERIEItalia0331441055
 LAMP SARDA SNCItalia07839215
 LAMPUGNANI F.LLIItalia0362230580
 LA NAVE FABRICADOSSPAIN0034941337333
 LANROMA S.L.SPAIN0034961371305
 LA PIRAMIDE SRLItalia0861587492
 LA PROFILUXItalia0298237596
 LARVI MOBLES, S.L.SPAIN0034963974422
 LASERTALL S.A.SPAIN0034961324173
 LA TECNICA SNCItalia0463424047
 LAVORAZIONE PIETRA LECCESE SASItalia331985
 LAZZERI STEFANO & C. SNCItalia0584756791
 LCF SNC DI F. CARRIERO & CItalia0765455090
 LEADER IMBOTTITI D'ARR. SRLItalia0438441595
 LEAX LTDENGLAND
 LECCHESE MOLLIFICIO SRLItalia0341551299
 LEMA SRLItalia0332281354
 LEONARDI ANNAMARIAItalia073273539
 LEONI MOBILI SRLItalia031766267
 LEOPARDO SRLItalia055959739
 LEPANTO MUEBLES, S.L.SPAIN0034968750959
 LERE' SNC DI RAMI & C.Italia0499365123
 LES GRIFFES BY LEATHER FORMItalia0558078207
 LEV & LEV SRLItalia0296460569
 LEZOCHEItalia096851049
 L F SRLItalia343107
 LIFE DI BIZZOTTO S.Italia0498840045
 LIFTER SAItalia0549909483
 LIGHTSCENE LTD.ENGLAND00441276855889
 LIGNE ROSET S.A.FRANCE0033474361695
 LILLEY S & SON LTD.ENGLAND00441216666148
 LIMBAL S.L.SPAIN0034961200725
 LINEALEGNO S.R.L.Italia0422841230
 LINEA PADOVANItalia041736800
 LINEA V SASItalia0362590790
 LIUNI SPAItalia023088196
 LLUMSSPAIN0034963761203
 LMS ANTIKLEUCHTENGERMANY00490615577270
 LOANMOBLES SLSPAIN0034961516065
 LOER KARL JOSEFGERMANY004929337230
 LOHUIS FRANCHISEHOLLAND0031174620640
 LONGONI BRUNO SNCItalia031710117
 LORENZON F.LLI S.N.C.Italia0424827071
 LOTU INDUSTRIAS S.A.SPAIN0034948188470
 LUCE PIU' DI DE LEDDA ANTONIOItalia0815991625
 LUCIDFRANCE003355852984
 LUIS RIBEIRO - SOC. IND. E COM.PORTUGAL00351217151294
 LUMIERES DE PROVENCEFRANCE003390621232
 LUX MAY S.A.SPAIN0034946734143
 LUXRAMA/ A 2 SRLItalia050804374
 LUYMA S.L.SPAIN0034961560843
 LUZOPAL SLSPAIN0034961590012
 M2 MOLETTA SRLItalia0424539358
 MACONI SRLItalia0362992358
 MACROLUXItalia0499366970
 MADERAS LA GOBERNADORA S.A.SPAIN0034962260649
 MAFFEI PROF ALESSANDROItalia08366560050
 MAGGIORINO DAVIDItalia0457103993
 MAGNETEK S.P.A.Italia0559195264
 MAIFERSPAIN0034961210126
 MAISA SASItalia0362500974
 MAJOR S.A.S.Italia0392457878
 MALAPELLE CARLOItalia081297637
 MALEVOLTI F.LLI SNCItalia0558494073
 MANERBA S.P.A.Italia037697873
 MANOURY PATRICKFRANCE0033148068608
 MARA SRL - CANTU'Italia031711860
 MARATON KENCANA P.T.INDONESIA0062215808179
 MARCHEGIANI EZIO & C. SNCItalia
 MARCHI S.R.L.Italia0372830480
 MARELLI MOBILI SNCItalia732045
 MARER SRLItalia035460147
 MARIANI LUIGI SNCItalia036272090
 MARIANI & ROMANO'Italia0362340283
 MARKESINTEC, S.L.SPAIN0034961213163
 MARLEGNO FIGLIItalia509063
 MARMOLUX DE ITALIA, S.L.SPAIN0034961324506
 MARTINEZ FORMENT CBSPAIN0034961544049
 MARTIN HERMANOS AUXILIARES, S.L.SPAIN0034963750708
 MARTIN INDUSTRIAS DEL MUEBLE SLSPAIN0034961202699
 MASI MOBILI SRLItalia0587617484
 MASI SERGIO E LORENZO SDF CASA D'ARItalia055711302
 MASPI SRLItalia0495565586
 MASTER S.R.L.Italia049610707
 MASTERWOOD SRLItalia031791771
 MATTEUZZI ANDREAItalia0575550300
 MAUREL SRLItalia0721282251
 MAVILLE ERIC S.A.FRANCE003355060605
 MAXALTO SPAItalia031790599
 MAXEM SAS DI MARRADI M. & C.Italia0577983047
 MAZZALI SRLItalia0521604252
 MAZZANTICA EXCLUSIVE SRLItalia0457146000
 MAZZEI S.P.A.Italia0587617147
 MBM ITALIA SRLItalia0432757692
 M.C.T.Italia029608348
 MECAPLAST SRLItalia0362592223
 MECCANICA STELLAItalia0499386711
 MECOM SRLItalia025516924
 MEDASPAN SPAItalia031855164
 MEDOACUS ARTE E CORNICIItalia0495848914
 MEGALITFRANCE0033248551623
 MEGGIORINI SANTINOItalia0456901055
 MEGO PROJECTItalia0362990822
 MEKRAPID PRODUCTSFINLAND0035867246494
 M.E.N.B. SNCItalia990831
 MENGUAL S.L.SPAIN0034933074486
 MENUISERIE ET MARBRERIE SNANITUNISIA0021672274141
 MERY BOMBONIERE S.A.S. & C.Italia
 MESSPAIN0034948844903
 MESA Y CONFORT SLSPAIN0034916817449
 MESCAL - ILUMINACAO E MOBILIARIOPORTUGAL
 METALLARTE SNCItalia0558073407
 METALMINUTERIE G.B. MANZONI SPAItalia0341422332
 METALORFE S.A.SPAIN0034961533527
 METROPOLIGHTFRANCE0033329818381
 MEVI N.V.BELGIUM56700912
 M FRUTAS LICHTGERMANY0049735173733
 M.G.B. ESPEJOS S.A.SPAIN0034962122544
 M.G. DI MOGNO GIOVANNI & C. SNCItalia0376868994
 M.G.S. SASItalia0516606385
 MILANO CABLAGGI & C.Italia029693194
 MILE PARISFRANCE0033148155744
 MIMBREJUNSPAIN0034962257229
 MINATO ELIAItalia042369755
 MINTER MOBILItalia0341283421
 M.I.R.E. ARREDAMENTI SPAItalia0434610016
 MIRIADEItalia089751597
 MISSONI BY T & J VESTORItalia0331959011
 MITROPOULOI AFOI OEGREECE00302109732548
 MITZUCO SRLItalia0585833854
 MIU' SRLItalia031733397
 MIX BY ASTRA SPAItalia0422769730
 MOBIEXPORT SPAItalia0573527052
 MOBILEUROPE VALENCIA CONSORCIOSPAIN0034963771099
 MOBILEX S.R.L.Italia0438401001
 MOBILFORM SASItalia0362860963
 MOBIL GAM S.P.A.Italia0438430350
 MOBILI DI CASTELLO SRLItalia0758510249
 MOBILSPRINT SRLItalia0422851441
 MOBILSYSTEM SPA.Italia0721481520
 MOBI SPAIN, A.I.E.SPAIN0034961210215
 MOBLEXPORTItalia0573527052
 MODELCAS, S.L.SPAIN0034961269550
 MODO & MODO SRLItalia27001275
 MODS SAFRANCE0033493755413
 MOISSONNIERFRANCE003374226890
 MOLETTA ALDOItalia0424539418
 MONDIALBAGNI SNCItalia0442332799
 MONDIAL LUX SRLItalia0297599040
 MONTI DI ROVELLO S.R.L.Italia0296343530
 MONTIS MEUBELEN BVHOLLAND0031162377710
 MORINI PIETRO & GIORGIO SNCItalia7101163
 M P SPAItalia0577980080
 M+R MULTITRONIK GMBHGERMANY0049451604695
 MR RESINE SRLItalia0445869777
 M.S. STUDIOItalia0423484264
 MTP DI PAOLO PIGOLI & C. SNCItalia031756135
 MTS TISON-SAUQUETFRANCE0033233960665
 MUDEVA CH MIRTO S.L.SPAIN0034961572364
 MULTITRANCIATIItalia0575837092
 MUNECAS LAYNA SA.SPAIN0034963555966
 MUNOZ ROBLES SL TAPIZADOSSPAIN0034968870156
 MUNOZ TAPIZADOSSPAIN0034963973150
 MUPI SLSPAIN0034961500157
 M.V.P. LE GIUNZIONI S.N.C.Italia0362800634
 N.D.R. DI RIGOLI ROSMINDOItalia0266501053
 NENCIONI VANDA DI CENCIItalia281202
 NEOFORM S.P.A.Italia0438460220
 NEOLUX SLSPAIN0034961542795
 NEOS LIGHT SRLItalia0499366888
 NESPOLI INDUSTRIA ARREDAMENTI S.N.C.Italia031763413
 NESPOLI SNCItalia031763413
 NEW LIGHT SAS DI BRUTESCO M. & C.Italia0415745179
 NEW LINE FUTURA SASItalia031743084
 NEW'S SRLItalia0392010544
 NICOLETTI SALOTTI SPAItalia0835382258
 NICOLINI ASPA CUC. COMPItalia0721402064
 NORAL INDUSTRIES S.A.FRANCE0033494300530
 NOVA IRILUX SRLItalia0558078182
 NOVAMESA S.A.SPAIN0034916817449
 NOVAPLIQ SLSPAIN0034961662202
 NOVARTIL SRLItalia036244193
 NOW MOEBELEDITIONSUISSE0041326228868
 NOW NEUE OBJEKTE WOHNENSUISSE0041326228868
 NUEVOS TAPIZADOS DECORATIVOSSPAIN0034961212436
 NUOVA CANGURO S.R.L.Italia04292884
 NUOVA GAMIDAL S.N.C. DI RIGON SILVANA & C.Italia0444750904
 NUOVA G.T. L'ILLUMINAZIONE DI COLPANI VITTORIOItalia
 NUOVA IVAGS S.R.L.Italia041469003
 NUOVA LINEA ZERO SRLItalia0458510027
 NUOVA METALMOBILE S.R.L.Italia0577930260
 NUOVA OTTOLUXItalia0516251817
 NUOVA PULIMETALItalia0495746914
 OFFICINE E SMALTERIE VICENTINE SPAItalia0445865166
 OGGI SASItalia2619713
 OIKOS CUCINE SPAItalia0721728103
 OMA SRL-DIVISIONE DESALTOItalia031700112
 OMNICO ITALIANA SRLItalia0432524036
 ONIX EUROPA SRLItalia0587609511
 OPIFEXItalia0818844271
 ORSINI INDUSTRIA MOBILIItalia0587617072
 OTTOLINA MARILENAItalia0362552022
 P.A.B.I. SNCItalia722843
 PACHU CANO, S.A.SPAIN0034963590705
 PALACEGREECE003031944756
 PANZERI STAMPAGGIItalia023511453
 PAPADOPOULOS A.D. COGREECE003019618794
 PARAFIL SNCItalia023535727
 PARQUET IN S.R.L.Italia0883349357
 PARRAVICINI ETTOREItalia039461679
 PARTNER BV LIGHTINGHOLLAND0031113272010
 PASCUAL MUEBLES, S.L.SPAIN0034921140223
 PASSERI INTERNATIONAL SRLItalia055721373
 PATINA INC, ATLANTA DECORATIVE ARTS CENTERU.S.A.0014042376059
 PEDRIItalia0572453363
 PEDRO ORTIZ TAPIZADOS SLSPAIN0034968791540
 PELIKANO S.L.SPAIN0034961547330
 PELMONT SRLItalia0308922544
 PELUCCHI SRLItalia0362340698
 PENINSULAR OVERSEAS PVT. LTDINDIA009101295284834
 PEREGO & POZZI SASItalia852462
 PERFIL STAR S.A.SPAIN0034935753215
 PERIS MAS ARTURO, S.L.SPAIN0034961502204
 PERSAL MUEBLES SASPAIN0034963750016
 PHILIPS S.P.A. DIVISIONE LIGHTINGItalia0392036119
 PHOENIX ONE SRLItalia070240612
 PIAVE LAMPADARIItalia0421679482
 PIAZZA LUCE S.A.S.Italia0187294377
 PI.BI.EMME S.R.L. SALOTTIItalia0423677158
 PIERRE DI RENATO PELLEGRINIItalia0422919242
 PI.ESSE.CI SPAItalia0309487315
 PINOTTI ROBERTOItalia7101585
 PIZZETTI INDUSTRIA DELLA POLTRONA SRLItalia064110587
 PLEIADE SRLItalia0296751191
 POINTEX SPAItalia0558966189
 POLARIS S.P.A.Italia035795546
 POLCUANSPAIN0034961270489
 POLI L'OTTONE DI POLI GINOItalia031725151
 POL INTERNATIONAL DESIGN CO SPRLBELGIUM003225210709
 POLIOPTO SRLItalia022650886
 P.O.P.Italia0587733716
 PORADA ARREDIItalia031768386
 PORIHIS L.T.D.GREECE003029681110
 PORRO & PORROItalia031726063
 PORTA ROMANAENGLAND0044142023008
 PORTILE CERAMICHE D'ARTE SNCItalia
 POTTERY LIGHTS/HOUSE FOWLER POTTERYENGLAND0044156260534
 POZZI & VERGA SNC.Italia750204
 PRIMARTE S.L.SPAIN0034963917845
 PRIMAT S.R.L.Italia0438443997
 PRISMA SRLItalia031767092
 PRISMA S.R.L. DI PEDERZINI RINO & C.Italia0442331999
 PRODOTTI ARTE MEDICEA SOC.COOP.ARLItalia0571508778
 PROFILI DI LUCE SPAItalia069121319
 PROJECT CANDY-TOKYO-TOKYO MITOYA CO LTDJAPAN0081334051764
 PROVASI F.LLIItalia031768244
 PULIMETAL SNCItalia031790931
 PUNT VERD ILUMINACION S.L. - ALARTSPAIN0034935806866
 P & V DI PENELLO G. SNCItalia0415386870
 PVS SNCItalia0554215717
 QUARRATA FORNITURE SNCItalia057372055
 QUINETTE GALLAY S.A.FRANCE0033148582286
 QUOTA DIV.DELLA DEMA SPAItalia944902
 RADAELLI F.LLI SNCItalia0362904213
 RADONOV N.CREATIONSFRANCE0033142645499
 RAMOBLE, S.L.SPAIN0034961240728
 RA.PE.TI.Italia042991166
 RASERA OFFICINE SRLItalia0423639836
 RAY ROGER COMPANY SRLItalia039483145
 R.C. ITALIA SRLItalia0362541303
 REA GIUSEPPE LAMPADARIItalia0817594246
 REBUS SRL.Italia035795345
 RECK'S S.R.L.Italia0422756008
 RECORD CUCINE SRLItalia0421202801
 R.E.M EXPORT SNCItalia031790455
 RENATA MANIFATTURA SNCItalia0331310181
 RES ARTIS SNCItalia039792586
 REYDELSPAIN0034961201129
 RIBONFLEX S.A.S.Italia031761409
 RIMA SALOTTI SRLItalia0434999880
 Rintal spaItalia0543722544
 RIVOLTA GIULIO SNC IND. MOBILIItalia0362860071
 R.M. PROPOSTEItalia0499366157
 ROBOLIGHT SPAItalia039587812
 RODRIGO INDUSTRIAS S.A.SPAIN0034921140871
 ROMANO' F.LLI FU ORESTEItalia0362343360
 ROMANO' F.LLI FU'ORESTEItalia0362343360
 RONCORONI MARIO SASItalia031700277
 ROS 1, S.A.SPAIN0034973400088
 ROSELLO CREACIONES, S.L.SPAIN0034963182207
 ROSSANA RB S.R.L.Italia0721499158
 ROWICO AB HANDELSHUSETSWEDEN004635221464
 R & S ROBERTSON LTDSCOZIA00441314424356
 RUSSO ILLUMINAZIONEItalia0835542444
 SABRINA CREATIVE PRODUCTIONSItalia773473
 SACEA S.P.A.Italia0331515994
 SACMA S.R.L.Italia0434625979
 SADA SANTAMBROGIO S.R.L.Italia031733605
 SAFILA SNCItalia053530192
 SAGA CONFORT SASPAIN0034938627901
 SAGSAItalia0258104204
 SAGSA INDUSTRIA ARREDAMENTI METALLICI S.P.A.Italia0258104204
 SALEBASPAIN0034961511077
 SALON FRANCAISENGLAND00441712248139
 SALVARANI INDUSTRIE S.P.A.Italia0521990373
 SAMBEAT COOP. VALENCIANASPAIN0034961323925
 SAMIRA SRLItalia0571913938
 SANIPLAST SPAItalia030657405
 SANIPLAST S.P.A.Italia030657405
 SAN JOSE ARTESANIA SASPAIN0034953253521
 SAN MARCO CERAMICHE D'ARTE SRLItalia0424828672
 SANRELAX SRLItalia0445396200
 SAPLIST S.N.C.Italia0392050298
 SARILA ITALIA SRLItalia0541957626
 SCALTRINI ATTILIO SRLItalia029182773
 SCAMM SRLItalia0558969099
 SC INDONESIA CVINDONESIA0062274895528
 SCP LTDENGLAND0044717294224
 SEALED AIR SPAItalia0396835400
 SEIPO SRLItalia0932668203
 SELEZIONEARREDAItalia0573520354
 SELEZIONE BRIANZA SRLItalia031734794
 SELEZIONI DOMUS SRLItalia0557311148
 SEMPRUCCI NELLOItalia0577983435
 SERRALUX S.L.SPAIN0034961210219
 SESTA SRLItalia0371483178
 SET ROSSETTI STUDIOItalia026470640
 SEVERINO ABATJOUR DI M. SEVERINOItalia0817590426
 SEYFE INDUSTRIAS S.A.SPAIN0034961323841
 SHELCO FURNITURE LTDENGLAND00441717296778
 SILE CABLAGGI DI PIOVESAN MIRTOItalia0422479686
 SILGLASSItalia0422362170
 SILKA SRLItalia0499367101
 SILLAS ANDREA S.L.SPAIN0034961270235
 SILLA STYLSPAIN0034961263463
 SIMAR ARTESANIA, S.L.SPAIN0034963965225
 S.I.P. SRLItalia0376391641
 SIRIO MOBILI SRLItalia0499910608
 SI.SO.SA. S.P.A.Italia0721499892
 SITAP SPAItalia0523591922
 SLANZI GRAZIANO ARREDOBAGNOItalia0445380572
 SLBERTICASADOR S.R.L.Italia029961443
 SMIAD SRLItalia0438740740
 S.N.C. DI ZANICHELLI ENNIO E ERMINIAItalia0375780411
 SOCAM SCRLItalia089951399
 SOFTIME S.R.L.Italia080836522
 SOKA DISDEROTFRANCE0033146034260
 SOLDI SNCItalia055721115
 SOL.ID SRLItalia0302722261
 SOLIS SLSPAIN0034963963044
 SONDERHOFF / EDFItalia0341241878
 SONIA MOBILIItalia0442365133
 SORIANO MOYA EMILIOSPAIN0034961514744
 SOVER VETRO SNCItalia0422898038
 S.P.A.R. HOLDING MOBILI S.R.L.Italia0721482074
 SPAR MOBILI SPAItalia0721482074
 SPRINGERSPAIN0034954389503
 SPRING SRLItalia0434781013
 STABILUS GMBHGERMANY00492618900204
 STAFF DECOR SAFRANCE0033299423636
 STARTER S.N.C. DI BALLIANA D. - PAOLETTI G.Italia0438970754
 STELLAItalia0308922466
 STIL ARMONY SNCItalia0456630528
 STILARTItalia0457100561
 STILE ITALIA SRLItalia0587618171
 STILE PAVIMENTI LEGNO S.P.A.Italia0758647630
 STILFIX SRLItalia0376605224
 STOLFA POLIURETANO S.R.L.Italia0803118352
 STORI SRLItalia0376522303
 STRAND S.A.ARGENTINA00541149434004
 STRASTILItalia750665
 STRATICURVI DI ERMACORA E L.& C.Italia0432991048
 SUCCESS ELECTRONICS SUPPLIER SDN BHDMALAYSIA006036572722
 SYRNA, S.A.SPAIN0034961240104
 S.Z.S. DI SIMIONATO GINO & CItalia0423784245
 TABLEROS CASTELLS S.A.SPAIN0034962403276
 TADECOR S.L.SPAIN0034961212436
 TAGLIABUE ALBERTO E ALESSANDRO SNCItalia031713574
 TA'JOMA, S.L.SPAIN0034961211270
 TALIABUE ALBERTO E ALESSANDRO SNCItalia713574
 TAMAI MARIOItalia0422469241
 TAMARES GRUPOSPAIN0034961202242
 TARAZONA Y LLAVERO SLSPAIN0034963762243
 TARGETTI ILUMINACION S.A. 85SPAIN0034933352644
 T.D. DIFFUSIONE SRLItalia0258010787
 TECNOARREDOItalia0858709573
 TECNO S.P.A.Italia02784484
 TELKO S.R.L.Italia035943556
 TENTEC GMBHGERMANY004980468493
 TEOREMA ITALIA SRLItalia0721470308
 TEXI SRLItalia031852101
 TGN SPAItalia059820184
 THE SLEEPING SOCIETY NVBELGIUM003234557556
 TIEFFE MOBILI S.R.L.Italia0721499574
 TIZZONI ADELCHI SNCItalia0341200340
 T & J VESTOR SPAItalia0331959011
 TOFFOLET DANIELEItalia0439438165
 TONCELLI CUCINE COMPONIBILI S.R.L.Italia0587636410
 TONI'SSPAIN0034963973910
 TOP LIGHT MURANO SASItalia0721412932
 TOPS ARREDAMENTI ARTISTICI COMBINATIItalia089826387
 TORCHETTI CUCINE SNCItalia0833986233
 TORNERIA TOSCANA SRLItalia0577983318
 TORRAS ELECTRICA PENINSULARSPAIN0034933113402
 TORRENT MARBRES SLSPAIN0034962511262
 TORRESAN F.LLI MOBILI D'ARTE SRLItalia0424581106
 TOSCANA CORNICIItalia0583809376
 TOTEM SNCItalia028356810
 TREBI SPAItalia0721969308
 TRECA DE PARISFRANCE0033340931499
 TRE D SPA.Italia0558070186
 TRESILLOS ALTA CALIDAD SLSPAIN0034961213008
 TRES SRLItalia0572953864
 TRION SLSPAIN0034963846617
 T.S.T. SNCItalia031750405
 T & T INTERNATIONALItalia049525703
 TUPAI ESPANA S.A.SPAIN0034986530835
 TURATI & C. SRLItalia031744784
 TURINI RENATO MOBILIFICIOItalia0587292892
 TYRONE CRYSTALIRELAND004402887726260
 U.L.A. CLAAI PATERNO'Italia621081
 UME SRLItalia031744526
 UNES HOME - FURNITURE EQUIPMENT COMMERCE LTD CO.TURKEI00903223460513
 UNES LTD CO.TURKEI00903223460513
 UNIC ESTIL DISENO SLSPAIN0034961212994
 UNI-LAMP DI SARRI GIOVANNI & C. S.N.C.Italia0554210554
 UNIMOB DEI F.LLI BALLABIO SNCItalia031751537
 UNIVERSAL FIBRE OPTICS LIMITEDSCOZIA1890883062
 UP LIGHTINGENGLAND00441614807205
 URBIS SRLItalia0474411196
 URETECH S.R.L.Italia031715275
 URSO SILVIAItalia58317471
 VACCARI GIANCARLOItalia7146243
 V.A.E.M. DI MANZONI ANGELO & C. SRLItalia0341493126
 V.A.E SRLItalia0571541319
 VAGHI S.P.A.Italia0362593377
 VALAIS SASItalia86454576
 VALARCO COOP.VALENCIANASPAIN0034963753482
 VAL DE LOIRE LUMINAIRES CREATIONSFRANCE0033241327662
 VALDERA MARMIItalia0587684118
 VALDICHIENTI S.R.L.Italia0733974457
 VALENTI SNCItalia0365896617
 VALPLANA SRLItalia0434759002
 VENETA MOBILI SPAItalia0421460264
 VERTIXItalia0422741472
 VETRODISENO SLSPAIN0034961519057
 VICAMPO TALLERESSPAIN0034937524153
 VICESA SASPAIN0034925382285
 VIDAL GARCIA PASCUAL P.SPAIN0034963700541
 VIGANO DANTE & C. SNCItalia0362990197
 VILLATTE OLIVIER SARLFRANCE003359563865
 VIP COLLECTION SASItalia0362541284
 VITELLI ELISABETTAItalia4981848
 VITERVETRO SNCItalia0761759355
 VITRIFRIGO SNCItalia0721497739
 VIUDA DE HURTADO SASPAIN0034963795469
 VUERRE SRLItalia0721482084
 WADE FURNITURE GROUP LTDENGLAND00441159722231
 WILMA SALOTTI S.A.S.Italia0721495207
 WOOLTOP WEAVESINDIA0091414994970
 YEOWARD SOUTH FURNITURE & LIGHTINGENGLAND00441714989611
 YVOLUX INTERIOR DESIGN GMBHGERMANY00492623963666
 ZAMARCO GIUSEPPE EBANISTERIAItalia042280527
 ZANASSI SNCItalia031720763
 ZANNIAS V.ATHANASSIOSGREECE003019012158
 ZANON MINUTERIEItalia0438441181
 ZAPLASTItalia0445576329
 ZIA SALOTTI SNCItalia0362560437
 ZORZA MARIO & C. SNCItalia0362340563
 ZORZAN F.LLI SNCItalia0444530228
 ZUFFELLATO ANTONIO SNCItalia0444453754